VfB Stuttgart II Kader
2015/16

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bolten Niklas29.03.19945-2,50
Funk Marius01.01.19967-3,79
Langerak Mitchell22.08.19881-3,00
Uphoff Benjamin08.08.199325-2,88

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Baumgartl Timo04.03.19961-2,50
Celik Mete08.10.19966-3,67
Hagn Thomas28.02.19951713,69
Heise Philip20.06.19915-3,30
Kirchhoff Benjamin11.11.199417-3,75
Lovric Francesco05.10.199511-4,08
Peric Stefan13.02.199731-3,25
Sama Stephen05.03.19932113,20
Vier Daniel16.05.19821612,88
Zimmermann Matthias16.06.19923413,47

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Besuschkow Max31.05.19973343,72
dos Santos Benedict02.05.19982-3,00
Ferati Arianit07.09.19971733,34
Groiß Alexander01.07.19982--
Kiesewetter Jerome09.02.19931413,82
Kranitz Simon05.06.19962-3,50
Mwene Phillipp29.01.199432-3,12
Rathgeb Tobias03.05.198232-3,35
Ristl Mart07.07.199620-3,48
Sonora Joel15.09.199612-3,71
Wanitzek Marvin07.05.19931733,50

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Cacau27.03.1981933,50
Elva Caniggia14.07.19962113,81
Gabriele Daniele16.12.19943163,48
Grbic Adrian04.08.199615-3,75
Grüttner Marco17.10.19853353,38
Kliment Jan01.09.19931-5,00
Owusu Prince Osei07.01.199714-3,93
Ripic Daniel14.03.1996624,12
Tashchy Borys26.07.19931963,71

Trainer

Thomae
Walter

Im Verein seit 2006

Topspieler

Uphoff
Benjamin

Ø-Note: 2,88

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Besuschkow
Max

9 Punkte

Alle Scorer