VfB Stuttgart II Kader
2010/11

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Krauss Markus16.09.19871-2,50
Leno Bernd04.03.199237-2,64

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bauer Patrick28.10.19922--
Bicakcic Ermin24.01.199010-3,00
Celozzi Stefano02.11.19881-4,00
Enderle Sebastian29.05.19899-3,94
Geyer Thomas06.03.199128-3,27
Hegen Manuel23.11.19924-3,62
Hertner Sebastian02.05.199120-3,69
Lang Steffen14.08.19935-3,60
Röcker Benedikt19.11.198912-3,36
Schimmel Sven30.07.198921-3,42
Vecchione Felice22.01.19912513,26
Vier Daniel16.05.19822553,15

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Broghammer Fabian14.01.19908-3,00
Didavi Daniel21.02.19902-3,50
Funk Patrick11.02.19904-3,12
Gardawski Michael25.09.19902813,43
Holzhauser Raphael16.02.19933153,33
Karatas Öztürk15.02.1991813,40
Lagerblom Pekka19.10.198230-3,38
Müller David01.11.1991513,50
Rapp Marco05.06.199114-3,54
Rathgeb Tobias03.05.19823372,82
Schwarz Matthias28.12.19873523,31
Schwenk Manuel07.03.199211-
Stöger Kevin27.08.19936-4,00
Vlachodimos Panagiotis12.10.19917-3,83

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Aschauer Alexander14.03.19921723,68
Benyamina Soufian02.03.19903573,71
Breier Pascal02.02.1992913,81
Riemann Alexander12.04.19921913,43
Rühle Tobias07.02.19912423,53
Schipplock Sven08.11.198814102,57

Mannschaftsfoto

Topspieler

Leno
Bernd

Ø-Note: 2,64

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen