VfB Rothenstadt

VfB Rothenstadt Termine

2022/23
Juli
So, 24.07.2022 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 1. Spt
So, 24.07.2022
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
5
:
0
DJK Neustadt/WN II
DJK Neustadt/WN II
Fr, 29.07.2022 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 2. Spt
Fr, 29.07.2022
SV Floss
SV Floss
1
:
2
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
August
So, 07.08.2022 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 3. Spt
So, 07.08.2022
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
3
:
1
SpVgg Windischeschenbach II
SpVgg Windischeschenbach II
Sa, 13.08.2022 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 4. Spt
Sa, 13.08.2022
FSV Waldthurn
FSV Waldthurn
1
:
3
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
So, 28.08.2022 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 6. Spt
So, 28.08.2022
TSV Flossenbürg
TSV Flossenbürg
1
:
5
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
September
Sa, 03.09.2022 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 7. Spt
Sa, 03.09.2022
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
3
:
0
SV Schönkirch
SV Schönkirch
So, 11.09.2022 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 8. Spt
So, 11.09.2022
ASV Neustadt/WN
ASV Neustadt/WN
0
:
1
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
So, 18.09.2022 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 9. Spt
So, 18.09.2022
SpVgg Pirk
SpVgg Pirk
2
:
1
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
Oktober
Sa, 01.10.2022 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 11. Spt
Sa, 01.10.2022
TSV Waidhaus 1909
TSV Waidhaus 1909
2
:
10
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
Mo, 03.10.2022 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 5. Spt
Mo, 03.10.2022
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
8
:
0
TSG Weiherhammer
TSG Weiherhammer
Fr, 07.10.2022 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 10. Spt
Fr, 07.10.2022
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
19:00
heute
SpVgg Schirmitz II
SpVgg Schirmitz II
So, 09.10.2022 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 12. Spt
So, 09.10.2022
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
So.
15:00
TSV Pleystein II
TSV Pleystein II
So, 16.10.2022 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 13. Spt
So, 16.10.2022
DJK Neuhaus
DJK Neuhaus
16.10.
15:00
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
So, 23.10.2022 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 14. Spt
So, 23.10.2022
DJK Neustadt/WN II
DJK Neustadt/WN II
23.10.
13:15
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
So, 30.10.2022 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 15. Spt
So, 30.10.2022
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
30.10.
15:00
SV Floss
SV Floss
November
So, 06.11.2022 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 16. Spt
So, 06.11.2022
SpVgg Windischeschenbach II
SpVgg Windischeschenbach II
06.11.
12:00
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
So, 13.11.2022 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 17. Spt
So, 13.11.2022
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
13.11.
14:00
FSV Waldthurn
FSV Waldthurn
So, 20.11.2022 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 18. Spt
So, 20.11.2022
TSG Weiherhammer
TSG Weiherhammer
20.11.
14:00
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
März
So, 26.03.2023 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 19. Spt
So, 26.03.2023
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
26.03.
15:00
TSV Flossenbürg
TSV Flossenbürg
April
So, 02.04.2023 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 20. Spt
So, 02.04.2023
SV Schönkirch
SV Schönkirch
02.04.
13:15
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
Sa, 08.04.2023 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 21. Spt
Sa, 08.04.2023
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
08.04.
15:30
ASV Neustadt/WN
ASV Neustadt/WN
So, 16.04.2023 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 22. Spt
So, 16.04.2023
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
16.04.
15:00
SpVgg Pirk
SpVgg Pirk
So, 23.04.2023 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 23. Spt
So, 23.04.2023
SpVgg Schirmitz II
SpVgg Schirmitz II
23.04.
12:15
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
So, 30.04.2023 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 24. Spt
So, 30.04.2023
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
30.04.
15:00
TSV Waidhaus 1909
TSV Waidhaus 1909
Mai
Fr, 05.05.2023 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 25. Spt
Fr, 05.05.2023
TSV Pleystein II
TSV Pleystein II
05.05.
18:30
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
Fr, 12.05.2023 A-Klasse Amberg/Weiden Ost, 26. Spt
Fr, 12.05.2023
VfB Rothenstadt
VfB Rothenstadt
12.05.
18:30
DJK Neuhaus
DJK Neuhaus