VfB Nessa

VfB Nessa Termine

2022/23
August
Sa, 20.08.2022 Landesklasse 7, 1. Spt
Sa, 20.08.2022
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
Sa.
15:00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Sa, 27.08.2022 Landesklasse 7, 2. Spt
Sa, 27.08.2022
SSC Weißenfels II
SSC Weißenfels II
27.08.
14:00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
September
Sa, 10.09.2022 Landesklasse 7, 3. Spt
Sa, 10.09.2022
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
10.09.
15:00
SG Spergau
SG Spergau
Sa, 17.09.2022 Landesklasse 7, 10. Spt
Sa, 17.09.2022
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
17.09.
15:00
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
Oktober
Sa, 01.10.2022 Landesklasse 7, 5. Spt
Sa, 01.10.2022
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
01.10.
15:00
ESG Halle
ESG Halle
So, 09.10.2022 Landesklasse 7, 6. Spt
So, 09.10.2022
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
09.10.
14:00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
Sa, 15.10.2022 Landesklasse 7, 7. Spt
Sa, 15.10.2022
ESV Herrengosserstedt
ESV Herrengosserstedt
15.10.
15:00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
Sa, 22.10.2022 Landesklasse 7, 8. Spt
Sa, 22.10.2022
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
22.10.
15:00
SV Braunsbedra
SV Braunsbedra
Sa, 29.10.2022 Landesklasse 7, 9. Spt
Sa, 29.10.2022
TSV Leuna
TSV Leuna
29.10.
14:00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
November
Sa, 19.11.2022 Landesklasse 7, 11. Spt
Sa, 19.11.2022
BSC 99 Laucha
BSC 99 Laucha
19.11.
14:00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
Sa, 26.11.2022 Landesklasse 7, 12. Spt
Sa, 26.11.2022
FC Rotkäppchen Sektkellerei Freyburg
FC RSK Freyburg
26.11.
14:00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
Dezember
Sa, 03.12.2022 Landesklasse 7, 13. Spt
Sa, 03.12.2022
SG Einheit Halle
SG Einheit Halle
03.12.
13:00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
März
Sa, 04.03.2023 Landesklasse 7, 14. Spt
Sa, 04.03.2023
SV Spora
SV Spora
04.03.
14:00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
Sa, 11.03.2023 Landesklasse 7, 15. Spt
Sa, 11.03.2023
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
11.03.
14:00
SSC Weißenfels II
SSC Weißenfels II
Sa, 18.03.2023 Landesklasse 7, 16. Spt
Sa, 18.03.2023
SG Spergau
SG Spergau
18.03.
14:00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
April
Sa, 01.04.2023 Landesklasse 7, 18. Spt
Sa, 01.04.2023
ESG Halle
ESG Halle
01.04.
15:00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
Sa, 15.04.2023 Landesklasse 7, 19. Spt
Sa, 15.04.2023
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
15.04.
15:00
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
Sa, 22.04.2023 Landesklasse 7, 20. Spt
Sa, 22.04.2023
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
22.04.
15:00
ESV Herrengosserstedt
ESV Herrengosserstedt
Sa, 29.04.2023 Landesklasse 7, 21. Spt
Sa, 29.04.2023
SV Braunsbedra
SV Braunsbedra
29.04.
15:00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
Mai
Sa, 06.05.2023 Landesklasse 7, 22. Spt
Sa, 06.05.2023
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
06.05.
15:00
TSV Leuna
TSV Leuna
Sa, 13.05.2023 Landesklasse 7, 23. Spt
Sa, 13.05.2023
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf
13.05.
15:00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
Sa, 20.05.2023 Landesklasse 7, 24. Spt
Sa, 20.05.2023
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
20.05.
15:00
BSC 99 Laucha
BSC 99 Laucha
Juni
Sa, 03.06.2023 Landesklasse 7, 25. Spt
Sa, 03.06.2023
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
03.06.
15:00
FC Rotkäppchen Sektkellerei Freyburg
FC RSK Freyburg
Sa, 10.06.2023 Landesklasse 7, 26. Spt
Sa, 10.06.2023
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
10.06.
15:00
SG Einheit Halle
SG Einheit Halle