Fußball-Vereine Freundschaftsspiele Teams
2019/20

Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
FC Aarau FC Aarau
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
TSV Abensberg TSV Abensberg
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
SV BW Albernau SV BW Albernau
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
FC Altenbochum FC Altenbochum
SV Altenoythe SV Altenoythe
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
DJK Ammerthal DJK Ammerthal
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
Panathinaikos Athen Panathinaikos Athen
TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
FC Bad Dürrheim FC Bad Dürrheim
TSG Bad Harzburg TSG Bad Harzburg
DJK Bad Homburg DJK Bad Homburg
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
FC Barnsley FC Barnsley
FC Basel FC Basel
SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
Beijing Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan
TSV Bemerode TSV Bemerode
VfL Benrath 06 VfL Benrath 06
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
VfB Fichte Bielefeld VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen
FSV 08 Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
FC Bologna FC Bologna
Boluspor Boluspor
Bonner SC Bonner SC
Bradford City Bradford City
SpVgg Brakel SpVgg Brakel
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Club Brügge Club Brügge
KSV Cercle Brügge KSV Cercle Brügge
TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
Budaörsi SC Budaörsi SC
Ferencvaros Budapest Ferencvaros Budapest
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
FCSB Bukarest FCSB Bukarest
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
Bursaspor Bursaspor
SM Caen SM Caen
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
SV Grün-Weiss Calberlah SV Grün-Weiss Calberlah
AC Cesena AC Cesena
RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
TSV Dachau TSV Dachau
Lechia Danzig Lechia Danzig
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap Doetinchem
Schachtar Donezk Schachtar Donezk
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
SC Durbachtal SC Durbachtal
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SC Schwarz-Weiß Düsseldorf SC Schwarz-Weiß Düsseldorf
TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf
Eckernförder SV Eckernförder SV
TSG Ehingen TSG Ehingen
SD Eibar SD Eibar
VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
SG Einhausen SG Einhausen
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
LSG Elmenhorst LSG Elmenhorst
SC Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Concordia Emsbüren Concordia Emsbüren
Twente Enschede Twente Enschede
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Preußen Espelkamp Preußen Espelkamp
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
FC Everton FC Everton
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
SV Fellbach SV Fellbach
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SC Weiche Flensburg 08
AC Florenz AC Florenz
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
SpVg Frechen SpVg Frechen
FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
SGV Freiberg Fußball SGV Freiberg Fußball
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
VfR Garching VfR Garching
Arka Gdingen Arka Gdingen
Servette Genf Servette Genf
KRC Genk KRC Genk
KAA Gent KAA Gent
TSV Geyer TSV Geyer
FC Gießen FC Gießen
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
KF Feronikeli Glogovac KF Feronikeli Glogovac
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Achmat Grosny Achmat Grosny
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SV Eintracht Grumme SV Eintracht Grumme
Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara
FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen
SV Gutenstetten SV Gutenstetten
Alemannia Haibach Alemannia Haibach
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
TuS Haltern am See TuS Haltern am See
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
Fortuna Heddesheim Fortuna Heddesheim
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
SV Hellern SV Hellern
VfV 06 Hildesheim VfV 06 Hildesheim
VfL Hockenheim VfL Hockenheim
SpVgg Bayern Hof SpVgg Bayern Hof
TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
HuSG Union Hohenweiden HuSG Union Hohenweiden
FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Kitchee SC Hongkong Kitchee SC Hongkong
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
OF Iraklion OF Iraklion
Basaksehir FK Basaksehir FK
Besiktas JK Besiktas JK
Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce SK
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
Altay SK Altay SK
Altinordu Izmir Altinordu Izmir
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
SSV Jeddeloh II SSV Jeddeloh II
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Jeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Kayserispor Kayserispor
Keshla FK Keshla FK
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Olympia Kirrlach Olympia Kirrlach
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
FC Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln II Viktoria Köln II
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
SV Salamander Kornwestheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim
TSV Krefeld-Bockum TSV Krefeld-Bockum
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg
SpVgg Landshut SpVgg Landshut
Larne FC Larne FC
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport
SV Olympia Laxten SV Olympia Laxten
Leeds United Leeds United
Leicester City Leicester City
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
OH Leuven OH Leuven
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
1. FC Lichtenfels 1. FC Lichtenfels
FC Liefering FC Liefering
Lille OSC Lille OSC
FV Linkenheim FV Linkenheim
SV Linx SV Linx
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
Linzer ASK Linzer ASK
Benfica Lissabon Benfica Lissabon
Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
FC Lugano FC Lugano
Lugauer SC Lugauer SC
Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Standard Lüttich Standard Lüttich
FC Luzern FC Luzern
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Rot-Weiß Maaslingen Rot-Weiß Maaslingen
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid Real Madrid
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
AC Mailand AC Mailand
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
Malchower SV Malchower SV
Manchester City Manchester City
Manchester United Manchester United
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
VfB Gartenstadt VfB Gartenstadt
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
SG Mellenbach/Sitzendorf SG Mellenbach/Sitzendorf
Mellendorfer TV Mellendorfer TV
FC Mengen FC Mengen
SV Meppen SV Meppen
Union Meppen Union Meppen
FC Metz FC Metz
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Mezökövesd-Zsory SE Mezökövesd-Zsory SE
FC Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
ASV Miesbach ASV Miesbach
1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II
AC Monza AC Monza
1. SV Mörsch 1. SV Mörsch
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
Bayern München Bayern München
Bayern München II Bayern München II
1860 München 1860 München
Türkgücü München Türkgücü München
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
SV Münster SV Münster
SSC Neapel SSC Neapel
1. FC Nebra 1. FC Nebra
Union Nettetal Union Nettetal
ASV Neumarkt ASV Neumarkt
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
Newcastle United Newcastle United
OGC Nizza OGC Nizza
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
Norwich City Norwich City
CD Numancia CD Numancia
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
SV Oberachern SV Oberachern
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
TSV Obersontheim TSV Obersontheim
Odense BK Odense BK
LSV 49 Oettersdorf LSV 49 Oettersdorf
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Offenburger FV Offenburger FV
PFK Oleksandrija PFK Oleksandrija
Sigma Olmütz Sigma Olmütz
NK Osijek NK Osijek
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC
FC Teutonia Ottensen FC Teutonia Ottensen
VfL Oythe VfL Oythe
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
Hibernians FC Paola Hibernians FC Paola
Paris St. Germain Paris St. Germain
Pendikspor Pendikspor
Perth Glory Perth Glory
FSV Pfaffenhofen FSV Pfaffenhofen
Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
VfL Pirna-Copitz VfL Pirna-Copitz
SpVgg Plattling SpVgg Plattling
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
SC Portimonense SC Portimonense
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
VfB Pößneck VfB Pößneck
Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians Prag 1905
Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
Schachter Qaraghandy Schachter Qaraghandy
FC Reading FC Reading
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
BSV SW Rehden BSV SW Rehden
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
SSV Reutlingen Fußball SSV Reutlingen Fußball
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
SV Ried SV Ried
SV Rodenbach SV Rodenbach
1. FC Rodewisch 1. FC Rodewisch
SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf
AS Rom AS Rom
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
FT Rosenheim FT Rosenheim
TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim
VfL Roßbach VfL Roßbach
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
FK Rostow FK Rostow
SV 08 Rothenstein SV 08 Rothenstein
Rotherham United Rotherham United
FC Rottach-Egern FC Rottach-Egern
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
VfB Salzkotten VfB Salzkotten
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Atletico Sanluqueno CF Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
TSG Schnaitheim TSG Schnaitheim
FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95
Union 1861 Schönebeck Union 1861 Schönebeck
FC Schweinberg FC Schweinberg
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
FC Seoul FC Seoul
FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
K. Sint-Truidense VV K. Sint-Truidense VV
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Sivasspor Sivasspor
ZSKA-Sofia ZSKA-Sofia
SV Sonsbeck SV Sonsbeck
FC Southampton FC Southampton
TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
R. Union St. Gilloise R. Union St. Gilloise
St. Patrick's Athletic St. Patrick's Athletic
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten SV Romonta 90 Stedten
Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin
Stoke City Stoke City
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Sydney FC Sydney FC
SC Syrau SC Syrau
SC Szeged SC Szeged
Szeged-Csanad Szeged-Csanad
Fehervar FC Fehervar FC
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
Grün-Weiß Triptis Grün-Weiß Triptis
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
TSV Urdenbach TSV Urdenbach
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
FC Valencia FC Valencia
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
SC Verl SC Verl
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
FC Villarreal FC Villarreal
TV Wackersdorf TV Wackersdorf
FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf
SV Wanheim 1900 SV Wanheim 1900
TSV Wäschenbeuren TSV Wäschenbeuren
FC Watford FC Watford
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Thüringen Weida Thüringen Weida
FC Wels FC Wels
West Ham United West Ham United
SG Wewelsburg/Ahden SG Wewelsburg/Ahden
RSV Weyer RSV Weyer
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
ASC GW 49 Wielen ASC GW 49 Wielen
SV Concordia Wiemelhausen SV Concordia Wiemelhausen
First Vienna FC First Vienna FC
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
SV Wietmarschen SV Wietmarschen
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
Germania Windeck Germania Windeck
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
1. FC Wunstorf 1. FC Wunstorf
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
1. FC Zeitz 1. FC Zeitz
ASV Zirndorf ASV Zirndorf
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
FC Zürich FC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle