Fußball-Vereine Freundschaftsspiele Teams

2017/18
unbekannt unbekannt
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
FSV Adenbüttel Rethen FSV Adenbüttel Rethen
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Altona 93 Altona 93
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
FC Arsenal Academy FC Arsenal Academy
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
SC Bad Salzuflen SC Bad Salzuflen
Neftci Baku Neftci Baku
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
Beijing Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio
VfL Benrath 06 VfL Benrath 06
Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
Club Italia Berlin Club Italia Berlin
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
Birmingham City Birmingham City
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
FC Bologna FC Bologna
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Bonner SC Bonner SC
FC Botosani FC Botosani
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
FC Zbrojovka Brünn FC Zbrojovka Brünn
TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach
SV Büren SV Büren
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
FC Burnley FC Burnley
Bursaspor Bursaspor
RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
BSC Rapid Chemnitz BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
China China
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Derby County Derby County
SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05
Al-Ahli Doha Al-Ahli Doha
Lekhwiya Sports Club Doha Lekhwiya Sports Club Doha
Schachtar Donezk Schachtar Donezk
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian
1. FC G. Egestorf/Langreder 1. FC G. Egestorf/Langreder
SD Eibar SD Eibar
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Elazigspor Elazigspor
SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
FC Emmen FC Emmen
Twente Enschede Twente Enschede
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
FSV Erlangen-Bruck FSV Erlangen-Bruck
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SC Weiche Flensburg 08
AC Florenz AC Florenz
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
Freiburger FC Freiburger FC
FSV Friedrichshaller SV FSV Friedrichshaller SV
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
FC Fulham FC Fulham
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
VfR Garching VfR Garching
KRC Genk KRC Genk
KAA Gent KAA Gent
CFC Genua 1893 CFC Genua 1893
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
Göppinger SV Göppinger SV
Goslarer SC 08 Goslarer SC 08
Grazer AK Grazer AK
FC Groningen FC Groningen
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SV Großkuchen SV Großkuchen
VfB Günnigfeld VfB Günnigfeld
Güstrower SC 09 Güstrower SC 09
FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Alemannia Haibach Alemannia Haibach
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
SV Heftrich SV Heftrich
1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05
TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
Viktoria Herxheim Viktoria Herxheim
SV Union Heyrothsberge SV Union Heyrothsberge
TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld
VfV 06 Hildesheim VfV 06 Hildesheim
TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
TSG Hoffenheim II TSG Hoffenheim II
DJK TuS Hordel DJK TuS Hordel
AC Horsens AC Horsens
SG Hoya SG Hoya
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
Besiktas JK Besiktas JK
Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce SK
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
Kasimpasa SK Kasimpasa SK
SSV Jeddeloh II SSV Jeddeloh II
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
VfR Kaiserslautern VfR Kaiserslautern
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Rubin Kasan Rubin Kasan
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
TSV Kastl TSV Kastl
Kayserispor Kayserispor
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
FC Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Leeds United Leeds United
Leicester City Leicester City
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
FC Liefering FC Liefering
Linzer ASK Linzer ASK
Benfica Lissabon Benfica Lissabon
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool
FV Lörrach-Brombach FV Lörrach-Brombach
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Standard Lüttich Standard Lüttich
Luxemburg Luxemburg
FC Luzern FC Luzern
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Real Madrid Real Madrid
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
AC Mailand AC Mailand
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz
FC Malaga FC Malaga
FSV Malchin FSV Malchin
Malchower SV Malchower SV
Manchester City Manchester City
Manchester United Manchester United
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
FC Marbella FC Marbella
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
TSV Meckenhausen TSV Meckenhausen
TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch
SV Germania Meisdorf SV Germania Meisdorf
SV Meppen SV Meppen
SV Merseburg 99 SV Merseburg 99
SV Mesum SV Mesum
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
AS Monaco AS Monaco
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II
SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas
Bayern München Bayern München
Bayern München II Bayern München II
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
FC Nantes FC Nantes
SV HANSE Neubrandenburg SV HANSE Neubrandenburg
SuS Neuenkirchen SuS Neuenkirchen
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
Newcastle United Newcastle United
SpVgg Niederaichbach SpVgg Niederaichbach
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
OGC Nizza OGC Nizza
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
Norwich City Norwich City
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II
Bayern Kickers Nürnberg Bayern Kickers Nürnberg
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Odense BK Odense BK
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
SC Olching SC Olching
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
KV Oostende KV Oostende
BSC Oppau BSC Oppau
Oranienburger FC Eintracht Oranienburger FC Eintracht
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
TV Oyten TV Oyten
VfL Oythe VfL Oythe
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
Paris St. Germain Paris St. Germain
Viktoria Pilsen Viktoria Pilsen
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians Prag 1905
Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
SV Pullach SV Pullach
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona
Ratinger SV Ratinger SV
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
BSV SW Rehden BSV SW Rehden
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
SV Ried SV Ried
BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Rizespor Rizespor
SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
AS Rom AS Rom
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
Samsunspor Samsunspor
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
TSG Schnaitheim TSG Schnaitheim
FV Schutterwald FV Schutterwald
DJK Schwabsberg/Buch DJK Schwabsberg/Buch
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Dynamo Schwerin Dynamo Schwerin
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
FC Seoul FC Seoul
FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
Real Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
K. Sint-Truidense VV K. Sint-Truidense VV
SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
SV Sonsbeck SV Sonsbeck
FC Southampton FC Southampton
VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
R. Union St. Gilloise R. Union St. Gilloise
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
SV Staufen SV Staufen
TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger
Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin
Stoke City Stoke City
NTSV Strand 08 NTSV Strand 08
Racing Straßburg Racing Straßburg
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
Blekitni Stargard Blekitni Stargard
Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
DJK-VfL Tönisberg DJK-VfL Tönisberg
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
FC Turin FC Turin
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
FK Ufa FK Ufa
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
FC Valencia FC Valencia
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
SC Verl SC Verl
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
DJK Vilzing DJK Vilzing
Röchling Völklingen Röchling Völklingen
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
SV Waldhausen SV Waldhausen
FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf
SV Wallern SV Wallern
DSC Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
West Ham United West Ham United
SF Westenfeld SF Westenfeld
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
TSV Windsbach TSV Windsbach
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
BCF Wolfratshausen BCF Wolfratshausen
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
ASV Zirndorf ASV Zirndorf
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
FC Zürich FC Zürich
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle