VdS Spardorf

VdS Spardorf Termine

2021/22
Juli
So, 25.07.2021 A-Klasse 1, 1. Spt
So, 25.07.2021
SpVgg Erlangen 1904 II
SpVgg Erlangen II
0
:
2
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
Schema
Do, 29.07.2021 A-Klasse 1, 4. Spt
Do, 29.07.2021
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
0
:
2
SV Bubenreuth
Bubenreuth
Schema
August
So, 01.08.2021 A-Klasse 1, 2. Spt
So, 01.08.2021
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
4
:
0
ASV Niederndorf II
Niederndorf II
Schema
Do, 19.08.2021 A-Klasse 1, 5. Spt
Do, 19.08.2021
ASV Herzogenaurach
ASV Herzogenaurach
2
:
0
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
Schema
So, 22.08.2021 A-Klasse 1, 6. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
1
:
0
Atletico Erlangen
Atletico Erlangen
Schema
So, 29.08.2021 A-Klasse 1, 7. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
SC Eltersdorf II
Eltersdorf II
1
:
2
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
Schema
September
So, 05.09.2021 A-Klasse 1, 8. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
5
:
0
SG Niederlindach/Weisendorf 1
SG Niederlindach
Schema
So, 12.09.2021 A-Klasse 1, 9. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
SG Münchaurach/Mausdorf
SG Münchaurach
1
:
1
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
Schema
So, 19.09.2021 A-Klasse 1, 10. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
4
:
0
SpVgg Heßdorf II
Heßdorf II
Schema
So, 26.09.2021 A-Klasse 1, 11. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
1. FC Herzogenaurach III
1. FC Herzogenaurach III
1
:
1
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
Schema
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 A-Klasse 1, 12. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
3
:
1
TSV Frauenaurach
Frauenaurach
Schema
So, 10.10.2021 A-Klasse 1, 13. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
1
:
1
SV Tennenlohe II
Tennenlohe II
Schema
So, 17.10.2021 A-Klasse 1, 14. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
TSV Lonnerstadt II
Lonnerstadt II
2
:
4
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
So, 31.10.2021 A-Klasse 1, 16. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
31.10.
15:00
SpVgg Erlangen 1904 II
SpVgg Erlangen II
November
So, 07.11.2021 A-Klasse 1, 17. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
ASV Niederndorf II
Niederndorf II
07.11.
12:30
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
So, 14.11.2021 A-Klasse 1, 18. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
14.11.
14:30
SG Uehlfeld II/Emskirchen II
SG Uehlfeld II/Emskirchen II
So, 21.11.2021 A-Klasse 1, 3. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
SG Uehlfeld II/Emskirchen II
SG Uehlfeld II/Emskirchen II
21.11.
14:30
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
März
So, 13.03.2022 A-Klasse 1, 19. Spt
So, 13.03.2022
SV Bubenreuth
Bubenreuth
13.03.
15:00
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
So, 20.03.2022 A-Klasse 1, 20. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
20.03.
15:00
ASV Herzogenaurach
ASV Herzogenaurach
So, 27.03.2022 A-Klasse 1, 21. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
Atletico Erlangen
Atletico Erlangen
27.03.
15:00
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
April
So, 03.04.2022 A-Klasse 1, 22. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
03.04.
15:00
SC Eltersdorf II
Eltersdorf II
So, 10.04.2022 A-Klasse 1, 23. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
SG Niederlindach/Weisendorf 1
SG Niederlindach
10.04.
15:00
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
Sa, 23.04.2022 A-Klasse 1, 24. Spt
Sa, 23.04.2022
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
23.04.
15:30
SG Münchaurach/Mausdorf
SG Münchaurach
Mi, 27.04.2022 A-Klasse 1, 25. Spt
Mi, 27.04.2022
SpVgg Heßdorf II
Heßdorf II
27.04.
18:30
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 A-Klasse 1, 26. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
01.05.
15:00
1. FC Herzogenaurach III
1. FC Herzogenaurach III
So, 08.05.2022 A-Klasse 1, 27. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
TSV Frauenaurach
Frauenaurach
08.05.
15:00
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
So, 15.05.2022 A-Klasse 1, 28. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
SV Tennenlohe II
Tennenlohe II
15.05.
13:15
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
So, 22.05.2022 A-Klasse 1, 29. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
VdS Spardorf
Spardorf
22.05.
15:00
TSV Lonnerstadt II
Lonnerstadt II