TV 1848 Schwabach

TV 1848 Schwabach Termine

2021/22
August
So, 01.08.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 1. Spt
So, 01.08.2021
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
0
:
1
SV Leerstetten
Leerstetten
Schema
So, 08.08.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 2. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
SV Unterreichenbach II
Unterreichenbach II
1
:
2
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
Schema
Do, 12.08.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 3. Spt
Do, 12.08.2021
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
6
:
0
SV Rednitzhembach II
Rednitzhembach II
Schema
So, 22.08.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 4. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
TSV Rothaurach
Rothaurach
1
:
7
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
Schema
So, 29.08.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 5. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
2
:
0
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
Gewertet
September
So, 05.09.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 6. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
TSV Katzwang 05 II
Katzwang II
1
:
5
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
Schema
So, 12.09.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 7. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
SV Kammerstein II
Kammerstein II
4
:
2
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
Schema
So, 19.09.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 8. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
abges.
1. FC Schwand II
Schwand II
Abgesagt
So, 26.09.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 9. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
TSV Wolkersdorf
Wolkersdorf
So.
15:00
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
Oktober
Sa, 09.10.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 11. Spt
Sa, 09.10.2021
TV 21 Büchenbach II
TV Büchenbach II
09.10.
14:00
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
So, 17.10.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 12. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
17.10.
15:00
SC 04 Schwabach II
SC 04 Schwabach II
Sa, 23.10.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 13. Spt
Sa, 23.10.2021
TSG 08 Roth II
TSG Roth II
23.10.
14:00
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
So, 31.10.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 14. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
SV Leerstetten
Leerstetten
31.10.
15:00
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
November
So, 07.11.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 15. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
07.11.
14:30
SV Unterreichenbach II
Unterreichenbach II
So, 14.11.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 16. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
SV Rednitzhembach II
Rednitzhembach II
14.11.
12:30
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
So, 21.11.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 17. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
21.11.
14:30
TSV Rothaurach
Rothaurach
So, 28.11.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 18. Spt
So, 28.11.2021
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
28.11.
12:30
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
April
So, 03.04.2022 A-Klasse Nordwest, 19. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
03.04.
15:00
TSV Katzwang 05 II
Katzwang II
So, 10.04.2022 A-Klasse Nordwest, 20. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
10.04.
15:00
SV Kammerstein II
Kammerstein II
So, 24.04.2022 A-Klasse Nordwest, 21. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
1. FC Schwand II
Schwand II
24.04.
13:00
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 A-Klasse Nordwest, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
01.05.
15:00
TSV Wolkersdorf
Wolkersdorf
So, 15.05.2022 A-Klasse Nordwest, 24. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
15.05.
15:00
TV 21 Büchenbach II
TV Büchenbach II
Sa, 21.05.2022 A-Klasse Nordwest, 25. Spt
Sa, 21.05.2022
SC 04 Schwabach II
SC 04 Schwabach II
21.05.
13:00
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
So, 29.05.2022 A-Klasse Nordwest, 26. Spt
So, 29.05.2022
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
29.05.
15:00
TSG 08 Roth II
TSG Roth II