TV Herkenrath Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Brauer Tom07.09.19952-
Kath Andreas30.11.198823-
Kraus Tobias20.10.19979-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Dündar Ugur01.11.199217-
Flender Patrick17.02.199110-
Germerodt Benjamin24.08.198916-
Heinen Fabian22.10.19883-
Löffelsend Jasper10.09.19976-
Mbiyavanga Jimmy31.08.199413-
Multari Giovanni04.03.199912-
Pjetrovic Armin01.09.199614-
Shala Hajdar30.03.199914-
Sobiech Joran08.11.1995183
Son Jungsu31.07.19954-
Steiger Marvin13.12.199326-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Akalp Kenan30.05.1999131
Antoski Gjorgji20.04.19928-
Assad Schiar01.01.19902-
Azaouaghi Ilias21.06.19961-
Blanco-Lopez Miguel26.04.19991-
Geimer Vincent08.08.1992186
Hasemann Michael10.12.1997252
Lanwer Oliver09.03.199117-
Retterath Ricardo20.07.199112-
Salman Hamza21.03.1998195
Sarikaya Baris24.06.1996311
Schauer Sebastian25.01.19881-
Schmidt Lucas17.02.199910-
Simon Phillipp10.01.199414-
Sindi Karoj21.08.19897-
Tchakoumi Mardochee16.08.1998221
Vatovci Beqir16.12.1995141

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Abazi Zejnulla19.10.19982-
Dabo Kevin22.08.1993172
Kanli Aytekin12.02.199711-
Lokotsch Lars17.05.1996199
Najar Suheyel13.10.1995143
Risse David24.07.19951-

Mannschaftsfoto

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im RL W-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II 21,25
...
4 1. FC Köln II 22,61
5 TV Herkenrath 23,91
6 SV Lippstadt 08 24,03
...
18 Wuppertaler SV 27,30