TV Glaishammer II

TV Glaishammer II Termine

2021/22
August
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse 6, 1. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
ASN Pfeil Phönix II
Pfeil Phönix II
5
:
1
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
So, 15.08.2021 B-Klasse 6, 2. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
0
:
10
1. SC Feucht II
Feucht II
September
So, 05.09.2021 B-Klasse 6, 5. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
Tuspo Heroldsberg II
Heroldsberg II
5
:
0
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
So, 12.09.2021 B-Klasse 6, 6. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
0
:
7
ASV Buchenbühl
Buchenbühl
So, 19.09.2021 B-Klasse 6, 7. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
2
:
2
DJK BFC Nürnberg II
DJK BFC Nbg. II
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse 6, 8. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
TSV Maccabi Nürnberg
TSV Maccabi
So.
13:00
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
Di, 28.09.2021 B-Klasse 6, 4. Spt
Di, 28.09.2021
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
28.09.
19:00
SpVgg Mögeldorf III
Mögeldorf III
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 B-Klasse 6, 3. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
Tuspo Nürnberg II
Tuspo Nürnberg II
03.10.
13:00
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
So, 10.10.2021 B-Klasse 6, 9. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
10.10.
13:00
TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg II
Johannis 83 II
So, 24.10.2021 B-Klasse 6, 11. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
24.10.
13:00
SpVgg Zabo Eintracht Nürnberg
Zabo Eintracht
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse 6, 12. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
TSV Altenfurt II
Altenfurt II
31.10.
12:45
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
November
So, 07.11.2021 B-Klasse 6, 13. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
07.11.
12:30
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
So, 14.11.2021 B-Klasse 6, 14. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
14.11.
12:30
ASN Pfeil Phönix II
Pfeil Phönix II
So, 21.11.2021 B-Klasse 6, 15. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
1. SC Feucht II
Feucht II
21.11.
14:00
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
März
So, 20.03.2022 B-Klasse 6, 16. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
20.03.
13:00
Tuspo Nürnberg II
Tuspo Nürnberg II
So, 27.03.2022 B-Klasse 6, 17. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
SpVgg Mögeldorf III
Mögeldorf III
27.03.
17:00
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
April
So, 03.04.2022 B-Klasse 6, 18. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
03.04.
13:00
Tuspo Heroldsberg II
Heroldsberg II
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse 6, 19. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
ASV Buchenbühl
Buchenbühl
10.04.
15:00
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
Sa, 16.04.2022 B-Klasse 6, 20. Spt
Sa, 16.04.2022
DJK BFC Nürnberg II
DJK BFC Nbg. II
16.04.
14:00
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
So, 24.04.2022 B-Klasse 6, 21. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
24.04.
13:00
TSV Maccabi Nürnberg
TSV Maccabi
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 B-Klasse 6, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg II
Johannis 83 II
01.05.
13:00
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
So, 15.05.2022 B-Klasse 6, 24. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
SpVgg Zabo Eintracht Nürnberg
Zabo Eintracht
15.05.
15:00
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
So, 22.05.2022 B-Klasse 6, 25. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
22.05.
13:00
TSV Altenfurt II
Altenfurt II
Sa, 28.05.2022 B-Klasse 6, 26. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
28.05.
14:00
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II