TSV Schnelldorf II

TSV Schnelldorf II Termine

2021/22
August
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse 2, 1. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
SG Wettringen/Insingen/Diebach II
SG Wettringen II
1
:
1
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
So, 15.08.2021 B-Klasse 2, 2. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
4
:
0
SSV Aurach II
Aurach II
So, 22.08.2021 B-Klasse 2, 3. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
SV Ornbau II
Ornbau II
1
:
3
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
September
Sa, 04.09.2021 B-Klasse 2, 5. Spt
Sa, 04.09.2021
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
0
:
3
ASV Breitenau
Breitenau
So, 12.09.2021 B-Klasse 2, 6. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
SG Königshofen II/Wieseth II
SG Königshofen II
2
:
2
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
Fr, 17.09.2021 B-Klasse 2, 4. Spt
Fr, 17.09.2021
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
1
:
4
TV 1862 Leutershausen II
Leutershausen II
So, 19.09.2021 B-Klasse 2, 7. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
0
:
3
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse 2, 8. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
SG Ammelbruch II/Langfurth II
SG Ammelbruch II
0
:
4
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
Oktober
So, 10.10.2021 B-Klasse 2, 9. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
2
:
1
TSV 1898 Bechhofen II
Bechhofen II
So, 24.10.2021 B-Klasse 2, 11. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
So.
13:00
SV Rauenzell II
SV Rauenzell II
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse 2, 12. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
FC Erzberg-Wörnitz II
Erzberg-Wörnitz II
31.10.
12:30
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
November
So, 07.11.2021 B-Klasse 2, 13. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
07.11.
12:30
FC Wiedersbach-Neunkirchen II
Wiedersb.-Neunkirchen II
So, 14.11.2021 B-Klasse 2, 14. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
14.11.
12:30
SG Wettringen/Insingen/Diebach II
SG Wettringen II
So, 21.11.2021 B-Klasse 2, 15. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
SSV Aurach II
Aurach II
21.11.
12:30
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
März
So, 20.03.2022 B-Klasse 2, 16. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
20.03.
13:00
SV Ornbau II
Ornbau II
So, 27.03.2022 B-Klasse 2, 17. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
TV 1862 Leutershausen II
Leutershausen II
27.03.
13:00
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
April
So, 03.04.2022 B-Klasse 2, 18. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
ASV Breitenau
Breitenau
03.04.
15:00
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse 2, 19. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
10.04.
13:00
SG Königshofen II/Wieseth II
SG Königshofen II
Sa, 16.04.2022 B-Klasse 2, 20. Spt
Sa, 16.04.2022
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
SG Lellenfeld II/Arberg III/DJK Großenried II
16.04.
14:00
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
So, 24.04.2022 B-Klasse 2, 21. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
24.04.
13:00
SG Ammelbruch II/Langfurth II
SG Ammelbruch II
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 B-Klasse 2, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
TSV 1898 Bechhofen II
Bechhofen II
01.05.
13:00
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
So, 15.05.2022 B-Klasse 2, 24. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
SV Rauenzell II
SV Rauenzell II
15.05.
13:00
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
So, 22.05.2022 B-Klasse 2, 25. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II
22.05.
13:00
FC Erzberg-Wörnitz II
Erzberg-Wörnitz II
Sa, 28.05.2022 B-Klasse 2, 26. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
FC Wiedersbach-Neunkirchen II
Wiedersb.-Neunkirchen II
28.05.
14:00
TSV Schnelldorf II
Schnelldorf II