TSV Sack II

TSV Sack II Termine

2021/22
August
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse 8, 1. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
TSV Sack II
Sack II
08.08.
13:00
ASN Pfeil Phönix III
Pfeil Phönix III
So, 15.08.2021 B-Klasse 8, 2. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
TSV Wachendorf II
TSV Wachendorf II
15.08.
13:00
TSV Sack II
Sack II
So, 22.08.2021 B-Klasse 8, 3. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
TSV Sack II
Sack II
22.08.
13:00
Türkischer SV Fürth II
Türkischer SV Fürth II
So, 29.08.2021 B-Klasse 8, 4. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
TSV Sack II
Sack II
29.08.
13:00
Hellenic Sport Club Erlangen
Hellenic
September
So, 05.09.2021 B-Klasse 8, 5. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
TSV Sack II
Sack II
05.09.
13:00
SV Laufamholz III
SV Laufamholz III
So, 12.09.2021 B-Klasse 8, 6. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
SC Germania Nürnberg II
Germania II
12.09.
13:00
TSV Sack II
Sack II
Sa, 18.09.2021 B-Klasse 8, 7. Spt
Sa, 18.09.2021
SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg III
SSV Elektra III
18.09.
14:00
TSV Sack II
Sack II
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse 8, 8. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
TSV Sack II
Sack II
26.09.
13:00
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
Oktober
So, 10.10.2021 B-Klasse 8, 9. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
RB Fortuna Fürth
Fortuna Fürth
10.10.
13:00
TSV Sack II
Sack II
So, 17.10.2021 B-Klasse 8, 10. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
TSV Sack II
Sack II
17.10.
13:00
Sportfreunde Großgründlach II
Großgründlach II
So, 24.10.2021 B-Klasse 8, 11. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg IV
ATV 1833 Frankonia IV
24.10.
13:00
TSV Sack II
Sack II
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse 8, 12. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
TSV Sack II
Sack II
31.10.
13:00
FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth
Kleeblatt Fürth
November
So, 07.11.2021 B-Klasse 8, 13. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
TSV Südwest Nürnberg III
TSV Südwest Nürnberg III
07.11.
13:00
TSV Sack II
Sack II
So, 14.11.2021 B-Klasse 8, 14. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
ASN Pfeil Phönix III
Pfeil Phönix III
14.11.
15:00
TSV Sack II
Sack II
So, 21.11.2021 B-Klasse 8, 15. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
TSV Sack II
Sack II
21.11.
12:30
TSV Wachendorf II
TSV Wachendorf II
März
So, 20.03.2022 B-Klasse 8, 16. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
Türkischer SV Fürth II
Türkischer SV Fürth II
20.03.
13:00
TSV Sack II
Sack II
So, 27.03.2022 B-Klasse 8, 17. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
Hellenic Sport Club Erlangen
Hellenic
27.03.
13:00
TSV Sack II
Sack II
April
Sa, 02.04.2022 B-Klasse 8, 18. Spt
Sa, 02.04.2022
SV Laufamholz III
SV Laufamholz III
02.04.
16:00
TSV Sack II
Sack II
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse 8, 19. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
TSV Sack II
Sack II
10.04.
13:00
SC Germania Nürnberg II
Germania II
Sa, 16.04.2022 B-Klasse 8, 20. Spt
Sa, 16.04.2022
TSV Sack II
Sack II
16.04.
14:00
SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg III
SSV Elektra III
Sa, 23.04.2022 B-Klasse 8, 21. Spt
Sa, 23.04.2022
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
23.04.
14:00
TSV Sack II
Sack II
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 B-Klasse 8, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
TSV Sack II
Sack II
01.05.
13:00
RB Fortuna Fürth
Fortuna Fürth
So, 08.05.2022 B-Klasse 8, 23. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
Sportfreunde Großgründlach II
Großgründlach II
08.05.
13:00
TSV Sack II
Sack II
So, 15.05.2022 B-Klasse 8, 24. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
TSV Sack II
Sack II
15.05.
13:00
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg IV
ATV 1833 Frankonia IV
So, 22.05.2022 B-Klasse 8, 25. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth
Kleeblatt Fürth
22.05.
15:00
TSV Sack II
Sack II
Sa, 28.05.2022 B-Klasse 8, 26. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
TSV Sack II
Sack II
28.05.
14:00
TSV Südwest Nürnberg III
TSV Südwest Nürnberg III