TSV Ochenbruck II

TSV Ochenbruck II Termine

2021/22
August
So, 01.08.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 1. Spt
So, 01.08.2021
FC Trautmannshofen II
FC Trautmannshofen II
2
:
1
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
So, 15.08.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 3. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
Henger SV 1963 II
Heng II
3
:
0
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
So, 22.08.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 4. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
3
:
1
1. FC Altdorf II
Altdorf II
So, 29.08.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 5. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
TSV Pavelsbach II
Pavelsbach II
2
:
0
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
September
So, 05.09.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 6. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
0
:
2
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
So, 19.09.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 8. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
FSV Berngau II
Berngau II
3
:
0
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 9. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
4
:
2
1. FC Deining II
Deining II
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 10. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
SV Moosbach
Moosbach
4
:
4
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
Do, 07.10.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 7. Spt
Do, 07.10.2021
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
abges.
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
Abgesagt
So, 10.10.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 11. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
0
:
3
TSV Pyrbaum II
Pyrbaum II
So, 17.10.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 12. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
SV Höhenberg II
Höhenberg II
13:00
heute
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
So, 24.10.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 13. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
24.10.
13:00
SV Pölling II
Pölling II
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 14. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
31.10.
13:00
FC Trautmannshofen II
FC Trautmannshofen II
November
So, 14.11.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 16. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
14.11.
12:30
Henger SV 1963 II
Heng II
So, 21.11.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 17. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
1. FC Altdorf II
Altdorf II
21.11.
12:30
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
So, 28.11.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 18. Spt
So, 28.11.2021
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
28.11.
12:30
TSV Pavelsbach II
Pavelsbach II
April
So, 03.04.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 19. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
03.04.
13:00
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 20. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
10.04.
13:00
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
So, 24.04.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 21. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
24.04.
13:00
FSV Berngau II
Berngau II
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
1. FC Deining II
Deining II
01.05.
13:00
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
So, 08.05.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 23. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
08.05.
13:00
SV Moosbach
Moosbach
So, 15.05.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 24. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
TSV Pyrbaum II
Pyrbaum II
15.05.
13:00
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
So, 22.05.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 25. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
22.05.
13:00
SV Höhenberg II
Höhenberg II
So, 29.05.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 26. Spt
So, 29.05.2022
SV Pölling II
Pölling II
29.05.
13:00
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II