TSV Kunreuth

TSV Kunreuth Termine

2021/22
Juli
So, 25.07.2021 B-Klasse 3, 1. Spt
So, 25.07.2021
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
2
:
1
SG Marloffstein/Bubenreuth II
SG Marloffstein
Schema
August
So, 01.08.2021 B-Klasse 3, 2. Spt
So, 01.08.2021
VdS Spardorf II
Spardorf II
2
:
4
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse 3, 3. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
13
:
1
DJK FC Schlaifhausen II
Schlaifhausen II
So, 15.08.2021 B-Klasse 3, 4. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
4
:
4
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
Do, 19.08.2021 B-Klasse 3, 5. Spt
Do, 19.08.2021
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
2
:
0
SpVgg Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter II
Dürrbrunn-Unterleinl. II
Gewertet
So, 22.08.2021 B-Klasse 3, 6. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
1. FC Dormitz 1949 II
Dormitz II
0
:
2
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
So, 29.08.2021 B-Klasse 3, 7. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
SG Leutenbach II/Mittelehrenbach II
SG Leutenbach II
1
:
4
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
September
So, 05.09.2021 B-Klasse 3, 8. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
5
:
2
SG Pinzberg II/Gosberg II
SG Pinzberg II/Gosberg II
Sa, 11.09.2021 B-Klasse 3, 9. Spt
Sa, 11.09.2021
1. FC Eschenau 1927 III
Eschenau III
0
:
7
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
So, 19.09.2021 B-Klasse 3, 10. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
0
:
5
SC Uttenreuth II
Uttenreuth II
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse 3, 11. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
SpVgg Hausen 1921 II
Hausen II
3
:
4
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 B-Klasse 3, 12. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
SV Pretzfeld II
Pretzfeld II
So.
13:00
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
So, 10.10.2021 B-Klasse 3, 13. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
SG Drügendorf/Weigelshofen
SG Drügendorf/Weigelshofen
10.10.
15:00
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
So, 17.10.2021 B-Klasse 3, 14. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
17.10.
15:00
ASV Pettensiedel
Pettensiedel
So, 24.10.2021 B-Klasse 3, 15. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
SG Kleinsendelbach II/Hetzles II
SG Kleinsendelbach II
24.10.
13:00
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
Sa, 30.10.2021 B-Klasse 3, 16. Spt
Sa, 30.10.2021
SG Marloffstein/Bubenreuth II
SG Marloffstein
30.10.
15:30
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
November
So, 07.11.2021 B-Klasse 3, 17. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
07.11.
14:30
VdS Spardorf II
Spardorf II
So, 14.11.2021 B-Klasse 3, 18. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
DJK FC Schlaifhausen II
Schlaifhausen II
14.11.
12:30
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
März
So, 13.03.2022 B-Klasse 3, 19. Spt
So, 13.03.2022
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
13.03.
15:00
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
So, 20.03.2022 B-Klasse 3, 20. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
SpVgg Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter II
Dürrbrunn-Unterleinl. II
20.03.
13:00
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
So, 27.03.2022 B-Klasse 3, 21. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
27.03.
15:00
1. FC Dormitz 1949 II
Dormitz II
April
So, 03.04.2022 B-Klasse 3, 22. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
03.04.
15:00
SG Leutenbach II/Mittelehrenbach II
SG Leutenbach II
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse 3, 23. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
SG Pinzberg II/Gosberg II
SG Pinzberg II/Gosberg II
10.04.
13:00
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
Sa, 23.04.2022 B-Klasse 3, 24. Spt
Sa, 23.04.2022
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
23.04.
15:30
1. FC Eschenau 1927 III
Eschenau III
Mi, 27.04.2022 B-Klasse 3, 25. Spt
Mi, 27.04.2022
SC Uttenreuth II
Uttenreuth II
27.04.
18:30
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 B-Klasse 3, 26. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
01.05.
15:00
SpVgg Hausen 1921 II
Hausen II
So, 08.05.2022 B-Klasse 3, 27. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
08.05.
15:00
SV Pretzfeld II
Pretzfeld II
So, 15.05.2022 B-Klasse 3, 28. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
15.05.
15:00
SG Drügendorf/Weigelshofen
SG Drügendorf/Weigelshofen
So, 22.05.2022 B-Klasse 3, 29. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
ASV Pettensiedel
Pettensiedel
22.05.
15:00
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
So, 29.05.2022 B-Klasse 3, 30. Spt
So, 29.05.2022
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
29.05.
15:00
SG Kleinsendelbach II/Hetzles II
SG Kleinsendelbach II