TSV Germania Reher III

TSV Germania Reher III Termine

2021/22
August
So, 15.08.2021 3. Kreisklasse Hameln Pyrmont 2, 1. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
VfB Hemeringen III
VfB Hemeringen III
6
:
2
TSV Germania Reher III
TSV Germania Reher III
So, 22.08.2021 3. Kreisklasse Hameln Pyrmont 2, 2. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
SC Inter Holzhausen II
SC Inter Holzhausen II
8
:
4
TSV Germania Reher III
TSV Germania Reher III
Sa, 28.08.2021 3. Kreisklasse Hameln Pyrmont 2, 3. Spt
Sa, 28.08.2021
TSV Germania Reher III
TSV Germania Reher III
0
:
5
SV Lachem-Haverbeck
SV Lachem-Haverbeck
Gewertet
September
So, 05.09.2021 3. Kreisklasse Hameln Pyrmont 2, 4. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
TuS Schwarz-Weiß Löwensen
TuS SW Löwensen
5
:
2
TSV Germania Reher III
TSV Germania Reher III
Sa, 11.09.2021 3. Kreisklasse Hameln Pyrmont 2, 5. Spt
Sa, 11.09.2021
TSV Germania Reher III
TSV Germania Reher III
2
:
1
ESV Eintracht Hameln
ESV Eintracht Hameln
So, 19.09.2021 3. Kreisklasse Hameln Pyrmont 2, 6. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
TSV Grohnde II
TSV Grohnde II
5
:
0
TSV Germania Reher III
TSV Germania Reher III
Sa, 25.09.2021 3. Kreisklasse Hameln Pyrmont 2, 7. Spt
Sa, 25.09.2021
TSV Germania Reher III
TSV Germania Reher III
1
:
3
TSV Lüntorf
TSV Lüntorf
Oktober
Sa, 16.10.2021 3. Kreisklasse Hameln Pyrmont 2, 10. Spt
Sa, 16.10.2021
TSV Germania Reher III
TSV Germania Reher III
3
:
2
VfB Hemeringen III
VfB Hemeringen III
Sa, 30.10.2021 3. Kreisklasse Hameln Pyrmont 2, 8. Spt
Sa, 30.10.2021
TSV Grossenwieden II
TSV Grossenwieden II
1
:
1
TSV Germania Reher III
TSV Germania Reher III
April
Sa, 23.04.2022 3. Kreisklasse Hameln Pyrmont 2, 11. Spt
Sa, 23.04.2022
TSV Germania Reher III
TSV Germania Reher III
23.04.
16:00
SC Inter Holzhausen II
SC Inter Holzhausen II
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 3. Kreisklasse Hameln Pyrmont 2, 12. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
SV Lachem-Haverbeck
SV Lachem-Haverbeck
01.05.
15:00
TSV Germania Reher III
TSV Germania Reher III
Sa, 07.05.2022 3. Kreisklasse Hameln Pyrmont 2, 13. Spt
Sa, 07.05.2022
TSV Germania Reher III
TSV Germania Reher III
07.05.
16:00
TuS Schwarz-Weiß Löwensen
TuS SW Löwensen
So, 15.05.2022 3. Kreisklasse Hameln Pyrmont 2, 14. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
ESV Eintracht Hameln
ESV Eintracht Hameln
15.05.
15:00
TSV Germania Reher III
TSV Germania Reher III
Sa, 21.05.2022 3. Kreisklasse Hameln Pyrmont 2, 15. Spt
Sa, 21.05.2022
TSV Germania Reher III
TSV Germania Reher III
21.05.
16:00
TSV Grohnde II
TSV Grohnde II
So, 29.05.2022 3. Kreisklasse Hameln Pyrmont 2, 16. Spt
So, 29.05.2022
TSV Lüntorf
TSV Lüntorf
29.05.
15:00
TSV Germania Reher III
TSV Germania Reher III
Juni
Sa, 11.06.2022 3. Kreisklasse Hameln Pyrmont 2, 17. Spt
Sa, 11.06.2022
TSV Germania Reher III
TSV Germania Reher III
11.06.
16:00
TSV Grossenwieden II
TSV Grossenwieden II