Tottenham Hotspur Kader
2009/10

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Alnwick Ben01.01.19871-
Cudicini Carlo06.09.19737-
Gomes Heurelho15.02.198131-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Assou-Ekotto Benoit24.03.1984301
Bassong Sebastien09.07.1986281
Corluka Vedran05.02.1986291
Dawson Michael18.11.1983292
Hutton Alan30.11.19848-
Kaboul Younes04.01.198610-
King Ledley12.10.1980202
Naughton Kyle11.11.19881-
O'Hara Jamie25.09.19862-
Rose Danny02.07.199011
Walker Kyle28.05.19902-
Woodgate Jonathan22.01.19803-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bentley David27.08.1984151
Huddlestone Tom28.12.1986332
Jenas Jermaine18.02.1983191
Kranjcar Niko13.08.1984246
Lennon Aaron16.04.1987223
Livermore Jake14.11.19891-
Modric Luka09.09.1985253
Palacios Wilson29.07.1984331

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bale Gareth16.07.1989233
Crouch Peter30.01.1981388
Defoe Jermain07.10.19823418
dos Santos Giovani11.05.19891-
Gudjohnsen Eidur15.09.1978111
Keane Robbie08.07.1980206
Pavlyuchenko Roman15.12.1981165

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im ENG-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 FC Arsenal 25,39
2 Wolverhampton Wanderers 25,94
3 Tottenham Hotspur 25,95
4 AFC Sunderland 25,98
...
20 FC Fulham 29,37