SC Sylvia Ebersdorf

SC Sylvia Ebersdorf Termine

2019/21
Juli
Sa, 20.07.2019 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 1. Spt
Sa, 20.07.2019
SV Ketschendorf
SV Ketschendorf
1
:
1
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Schema
So, 28.07.2019 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 3. Spt
So, 28.07.2019
FC Mitwitz
FC Mitwitz
1
:
1
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Schema
Mi, 31.07.2019 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 2. Spt
Mi, 31.07.2019
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
5
:
1
TSV Marktzeuln
TSV Marktzeuln
Schema
August
So, 04.08.2019 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 4. Spt
So, 04.08.2019
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
1
:
2
TSV Schammelsdorf
TSV Schammelsdorf
Schema
So, 11.08.2019 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 5. Spt
So, 11.08.2019
1. FC Oberhaid
1. FC Oberhaid
2
:
3
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Schema
Sa, 17.08.2019 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 6. Spt
Sa, 17.08.2019
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
7
:
2
SpVgg Germania Ebing
SpVgg Germania Ebing
Schema
So, 25.08.2019 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 7. Spt
So, 25.08.2019
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
6
:
0
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg II
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg II
Schema
September
So, 01.09.2019 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 8. Spt
So, 01.09.2019
TSV Breitengüßbach
TSV Breitengüßbach
2
:
2
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Schema
Fr, 06.09.2019 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 9. Spt
Fr, 06.09.2019
SV Merkendorf
SV Merkendorf
3
:
1
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Schema
Sa, 14.09.2019 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 10. Spt
Sa, 14.09.2019
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
4
:
1
FSV Phönix Buttenheim
FSV Phönix Buttenheim
Schema
So, 22.09.2019 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 11. Spt
So, 22.09.2019
TSV 1862 Sonnefeld
Sonnefeld
0
:
5
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Schema
So, 29.09.2019 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 12. Spt
So, 29.09.2019
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
1
:
0
TSV Windeck Burgebrach
TSV Windeck Burgebrach
Schema
Oktober
Sa, 05.10.2019 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 13. Spt
Sa, 05.10.2019
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
2
:
1
TSV Mönchröden
TSV Mönchröden
Schema
Sa, 12.10.2019 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 14. Spt
Sa, 12.10.2019
SC Jura Arnstein
SC Jura Arnstein
0
:
3
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Schema
Sa, 19.10.2019 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 15. Spt
Sa, 19.10.2019
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
3
:
0
TSV 1947 Ebensfeld
TSV 1947 Ebensfeld
Schema
So, 27.10.2019 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 16. Spt
So, 27.10.2019
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
6
:
0
SV Ketschendorf
SV Ketschendorf
Schema
November
So, 03.11.2019 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 17. Spt
So, 03.11.2019
TSV Marktzeuln
TSV Marktzeuln
0
:
2
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Schema
So, 10.11.2019 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 18. Spt
So, 10.11.2019
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
2
:
2
FC Mitwitz
FC Mitwitz
Schema
April
Mo, 13.04.2020 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 19. Spt
Mo, 13.04.2020
TSV Schammelsdorf
TSV Schammelsdorf
abges.
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Abgesagt
Sa, 25.04.2020 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 26. Spt
Sa, 25.04.2020
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
abges.
TSV 1862 Sonnefeld
Sonnefeld
Abgesagt
Mai
Sa, 02.05.2020 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 27. Spt
Sa, 02.05.2020
TSV Windeck Burgebrach
TSV Windeck Burgebrach
abges.
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Abgesagt
Sa, 09.05.2020 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 28. Spt
Sa, 09.05.2020
TSV Mönchröden
TSV Mönchröden
abges.
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Abgesagt
So, 17.05.2020 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 29. Spt
So, 17.05.2020
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
abges.
SC Jura Arnstein
SC Jura Arnstein
Abgesagt
Sa, 23.05.2020 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 30. Spt
Sa, 23.05.2020
TSV 1947 Ebensfeld
TSV 1947 Ebensfeld
abges.
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Abgesagt
September
Sa, 19.09.2020 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 20. Spt
Sa, 19.09.2020
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
6
:
1
1. FC Oberhaid
1. FC Oberhaid
Schema
So, 27.09.2020 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 21. Spt
So, 27.09.2020
SpVgg Germania Ebing
SpVgg Germania Ebing
0
:
2
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Schema
Oktober
Sa, 03.10.2020 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 22. Spt
Sa, 03.10.2020
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg II
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg II
0
:
3
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Schema
Mi, 14.10.2020 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 23. Spt
Mi, 14.10.2020
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
abges.
TSV Breitengüßbach
TSV Breitengüßbach
Abgesagt
Sa, 17.10.2020 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 24. Spt
Sa, 17.10.2020
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
abges.
SV Merkendorf
SV Merkendorf
Abgesagt
So, 25.10.2020 Bezirksliga Oberfranken West, 25. Spt
So, 25.10.2020
FSV Phönix Buttenheim
FSV Phönix Buttenheim
4
:
2
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
Schema