SV Wehen Wiesbaden Kader
2009/10

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Birkenbach Marc12.02.198710-3,50
Domaschke Erik11.11.198528-3,16
Marinovic Stefan07.10.19912-3,75

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Acar Tunay30.04.1989513,25
Barg Thorsten25.08.19861832,94
Billick Lukas09.02.198824-3,67
Bohl Steffen28.12.19833363,39
Gehring Kai12.02.19882613,52
Hollmann Torge28.01.198218-3,93
Hübner Benjamin04.07.19893413,38
Hübner Florian01.03.19916-3,10
Landeka Josip28.04.198711-3,61
Schönheim Fabian14.02.19872912,91
Weigelt Benjamin04.09.198228-3,98
Wolf Sebastian19.01.198515-3,33

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Albert Philipp15.04.19901--
Amstätter Sascha08.11.19774-4,25
Glibo Kristjan01.04.19826-3,80
Kunert Christian04.08.198624-3,56
Reinert Sebastian20.04.19873563,44
Ziegenbein Björn30.04.19863163,54

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Boskovic Danko27.01.19822943,67
Damjanovic Jovan04.10.19821814,17
Öztürk Aykut07.11.19873373,52
Stroh-Engel Dominik27.11.19851453,70
Szimayer Sebastian15.05.19901--
Türker Suat10.03.19761033,56
Ziemer Marcel03.08.19853573,69

Mannschaftsfoto

Topspieler

Schönheim
Fabian

Ø-Note: 2,91

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im 3. Liga-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Erzgebirge Aue 3,11
...
18 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3,45
19 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3,49
20 Holstein Kiel 3,50
Zur Gesamtübersicht