SV Wacker Nürnberg

SV Wacker Nürnberg Termine

2021/22
August
So, 08.08.2021 Kreisklasse 5, 1. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
2
:
1
TSV 1946 Altenberg
Altenberg
Schema
So, 15.08.2021 Kreisklasse 5, 2. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
DJK Oberasbach
Oberasbach
5
:
1
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
Schema
So, 22.08.2021 Kreisklasse 5, 3. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
3
:
5
SC Worzeldorf
Worzeldorf
Schema
So, 29.08.2021 Kreisklasse 5, 4. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
FC Serbia Nürnberg
Serbia
2
:
0
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
Schema
September
So, 05.09.2021 Kreisklasse 5, 5. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
3
:
2
TSV 1861 Zirndorf
TSV Zirndorf
Schema
So, 12.09.2021 Kreisklasse 5, 6. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg
1873 Frankonia
6
:
0
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
Schema
So, 19.09.2021 Kreisklasse 5, 7. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
2
:
2
SG Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II
SG Viktoria 1883 II
Schema
Sa, 25.09.2021 Kreisklasse 5, 8. Spt
Sa, 25.09.2021
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Flügelrad
1
:
0
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
Schema
Oktober
Sa, 09.10.2021 Kreisklasse 5, 9. Spt
Sa, 09.10.2021
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II
Eibach II
09.10.
16:00
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
So, 17.10.2021 Kreisklasse 5, 10. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
17.10.
15:00
FC Bosna Nürnberg
Bosna
So, 24.10.2021 Kreisklasse 5, 11. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
ESV Rangierbahnhof Nürnberg
Rangierbahnhof
24.10.
15:00
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
So, 31.10.2021 Kreisklasse 5, 12. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
31.10.
15:00
SG Eintracht Falkenheim
SG Eintracht Falkenheim
November
So, 07.11.2021 Kreisklasse 5, 13. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
DJK Concordia Fürth 1920
DJK Fürth
07.11.
14:30
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
So, 14.11.2021 Kreisklasse 5, 14. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
TSV 1946 Altenberg
Altenberg
14.11.
14:30
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
So, 21.11.2021 Kreisklasse 5, 15. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
21.11.
14:30
DJK Oberasbach
Oberasbach
März
So, 20.03.2022 Kreisklasse 5, 16. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
SC Worzeldorf
Worzeldorf
20.03.
15:00
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
So, 27.03.2022 Kreisklasse 5, 17. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
27.03.
15:00
FC Serbia Nürnberg
Serbia
April
So, 03.04.2022 Kreisklasse 5, 18. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
TSV 1861 Zirndorf
TSV Zirndorf
03.04.
15:00
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
So, 10.04.2022 Kreisklasse 5, 19. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
10.04.
15:00
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg
1873 Frankonia
Sa, 16.04.2022 Kreisklasse 5, 20. Spt
Sa, 16.04.2022
SG Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II
SG Viktoria 1883 II
16.04.
16:00
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
So, 24.04.2022 Kreisklasse 5, 21. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
24.04.
15:00
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
Flügelrad
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 Kreisklasse 5, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
01.05.
15:00
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach II
Eibach II
So, 08.05.2022 Kreisklasse 5, 23. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
FC Bosna Nürnberg
Bosna
08.05.
14:30
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
So, 15.05.2022 Kreisklasse 5, 24. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
15.05.
15:00
ESV Rangierbahnhof Nürnberg
Rangierbahnhof
So, 22.05.2022 Kreisklasse 5, 25. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
SG Eintracht Falkenheim
SG Eintracht Falkenheim
22.05.
15:00
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
Sa, 28.05.2022 Kreisklasse 5, 26. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
SV Wacker Nürnberg
SV Wacker
28.05.
16:00
DJK Concordia Fürth 1920
DJK Fürth