SV Vorwärts Hülsen

SV Vorwärts Hülsen Termine

2022/23
August
So, 07.08.2022 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 1. Spt
So, 07.08.2022
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
1
:
1
TuSG Ritterhude
TuSG Ritterhude
Schema
So, 14.08.2022 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 2. Spt
So, 14.08.2022
TSV Gut Heil Bassen
TSV Gut Heil Bassen
3
:
2
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
Schema
So, 21.08.2022 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 3. Spt
So, 21.08.2022
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
2
:
1
1. FC Rot-Weiß Achim
1. FC Rot-Weiß Achim
Schema
So, 28.08.2022 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 4. Spt
So, 28.08.2022
FC Verden 04 II
FC Verden 04 II
0
:
1
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
Schema
September
So, 04.09.2022 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 5. Spt
So, 04.09.2022
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
1
:
3
FC Worpswede 1948
FC Worpswede 1948
Schema
Fr, 09.09.2022 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 6. Spt
Fr, 09.09.2022
SV Anderlingen
SV Anderlingen
6
:
2
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
Schema
So, 18.09.2022 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 7. Spt
So, 18.09.2022
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
1
:
1
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg
Schema
Fr, 23.09.2022 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 8. Spt
Fr, 23.09.2022
TSV Ottersberg
TSV Ottersberg
1
:
1
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
Schema
Oktober
So, 02.10.2022 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 9. Spt
So, 02.10.2022
VfL Visselhövede
VfL Visselhövede
So.
15:00
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
Fr, 07.10.2022 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 10. Spt
Fr, 07.10.2022
SV Ippensen
SV Ippensen
07.10.
20:00
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
So, 16.10.2022 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 11. Spt
So, 16.10.2022
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
16.10.
15:00
TV Oyten
TV Oyten
So, 23.10.2022 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 12. Spt
So, 23.10.2022
MTV Riede
MTV Riede
23.10.
15:00
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
Fr, 28.10.2022 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 13. Spt
Fr, 28.10.2022
Heeslinger SC II
Heeslinger SC II
28.10.
19:30
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
November
So, 06.11.2022 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 14. Spt
So, 06.11.2022
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
06.11.
14:00
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
So, 13.11.2022 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 15. Spt
So, 13.11.2022
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
13.11.
14:00
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
So, 20.11.2022 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 16. Spt
So, 20.11.2022
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
20.11.
14:00
SV Komet Pennigbüttel
SV Komet Pennigbüttel
So, 27.11.2022 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 17. Spt
So, 27.11.2022
TV Sottrum
TV Sottrum
27.11.
14:00
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
Dezember
Sa, 03.12.2022 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 18. Spt
Sa, 03.12.2022
TuSG Ritterhude
TuSG Ritterhude
03.12.
16:00
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
So, 11.12.2022 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 19. Spt
So, 11.12.2022
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
11.12.
14:00
TSV Gut Heil Bassen
TSV Gut Heil Bassen
Februar
So, 12.02.2023 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 20. Spt
So, 12.02.2023
1. FC Rot-Weiß Achim
1. FC Rot-Weiß Achim
12.02.
15:00
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
So, 19.02.2023 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 21. Spt
So, 19.02.2023
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
19.02.
15:00
FC Verden 04 II
FC Verden 04 II
So, 26.02.2023 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 22. Spt
So, 26.02.2023
FC Worpswede 1948
FC Worpswede 1948
26.02.
15:00
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
März
So, 05.03.2023 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 23. Spt
So, 05.03.2023
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
05.03.
15:00
SV Anderlingen
SV Anderlingen
So, 12.03.2023 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 24. Spt
So, 12.03.2023
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg
12.03.
15:00
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
So, 19.03.2023 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 25. Spt
So, 19.03.2023
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
19.03.
15:00
TSV Ottersberg
TSV Ottersberg
So, 26.03.2023 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 26. Spt
So, 26.03.2023
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
26.03.
15:00
VfL Visselhövede
VfL Visselhövede
April
So, 02.04.2023 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 27. Spt
So, 02.04.2023
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
02.04.
15:00
SV Ippensen
SV Ippensen
Fr, 14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 28. Spt
Fr, 14.04.2023
TV Oyten
TV Oyten
14.04.
19:30
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
So, 23.04.2023 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 29. Spt
So, 23.04.2023
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
23.04.
15:00
MTV Riede
MTV Riede
So, 30.04.2023 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 30. Spt
So, 30.04.2023
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
30.04.
15:00
Heeslinger SC II
Heeslinger SC II
Mai
So, 07.05.2023 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 31. Spt
So, 07.05.2023
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
07.05.
15:00
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
So, 14.05.2023 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 32. Spt
So, 14.05.2023
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
14.05.
15:00
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
So, 21.05.2023 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 33. Spt
So, 21.05.2023
SV Komet Pennigbüttel
SV Komet Pennigbüttel
21.05.
15:00
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
Juni
Sa, 03.06.2023 Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3, 34. Spt
Sa, 03.06.2023
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
SV Vorwärts Hülsen
03.06.
16:00
TV Sottrum
TV Sottrum