SV Unterferrieden II

SV Unterferrieden II Termine

2021/22
August
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 2. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
0
:
7
FC Trautmannshofen II
FC Trautmannshofen II
So, 22.08.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 4. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
1
:
8
Henger SV 1963 II
Heng II
So, 29.08.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 5. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
1. FC Altdorf II
Altdorf II
5
:
3
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
September
So, 05.09.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 6. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
0
:
3
TSV Pavelsbach II
Pavelsbach II
Do, 09.09.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 1. Spt
Do, 09.09.2021
SV Pölling II
Pölling II
4
:
0
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
So, 19.09.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 8. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
So.
13:00
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 9. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
26.09.
13:00
FSV Berngau II
Berngau II
Mi, 29.09.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 7. Spt
Mi, 29.09.2021
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
29.09.
19:00
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 10. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
1. FC Deining II
Deining II
03.10.
13:00
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
So, 10.10.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 11. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
10.10.
13:00
SV Moosbach
Moosbach
So, 17.10.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 12. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
TSV Pyrbaum II
Pyrbaum II
17.10.
13:00
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
So, 24.10.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 13. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
24.10.
13:00
SV Höhenberg II
Höhenberg II
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 14. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
31.10.
13:00
SV Pölling II
Pölling II
November
So, 07.11.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 15. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
FC Trautmannshofen II
FC Trautmannshofen II
07.11.
12:30
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
So, 21.11.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 17. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
Henger SV 1963 II
Heng II
21.11.
12:30
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
So, 28.11.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 18. Spt
So, 28.11.2021
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
28.11.
12:30
1. FC Altdorf II
Altdorf II
April
So, 03.04.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 19. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
TSV Pavelsbach II
Pavelsbach II
03.04.
13:00
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 20. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
10.04.
13:00
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
So, 24.04.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 21. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
24.04.
13:00
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
FSV Berngau II
Berngau II
01.05.
13:00
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
So, 08.05.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 23. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
08.05.
13:00
1. FC Deining II
Deining II
So, 15.05.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 24. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
SV Moosbach
Moosbach
15.05.
13:00
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
So, 22.05.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 25. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
22.05.
13:00
TSV Pyrbaum II
Pyrbaum II
So, 29.05.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 26. Spt
So, 29.05.2022
SV Höhenberg II
Höhenberg II
29.05.
13:00
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II