SV Seukendorf

SV Seukendorf Termine

2021/22
August
So, 08.08.2021 A-Klasse 5, 1. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
1
:
4
SG Dietersheim/Schauerheim
SG Dietersheim
Schema
So, 15.08.2021 A-Klasse 5, 2. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
SG Münchsteinach/Diespeck
SG Münchsteinach
5
:
0
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
Schema
So, 22.08.2021 A-Klasse 5, 3. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
4
:
1
TSV Langenzenn II
Langenzenn II
Schema
So, 29.08.2021 A-Klasse 5, 4. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
SG Neustadt/Aisch
SG Neustadt
4
:
2
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
Schema
September
So, 05.09.2021 A-Klasse 5, 5. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
0
:
3
TSV Wilhermsdorf
Wilhermsdorf
Schema
Sa, 11.09.2021 A-Klasse 5, 6. Spt
Sa, 11.09.2021
SpVgg Markt Baudenbach
Markt Baudenbach
2
:
2
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
Do, 23.09.2021 A-Klasse 5, 7. Spt
Do, 23.09.2021
TSV Markt Erlbach II
Markt Erlbach II
Do.
19:00
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
So, 26.09.2021 A-Klasse 5, 8. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
26.09.
15:00
TSV Markt Bibart
Markt Bibart
Oktober
So, 10.10.2021 A-Klasse 5, 9. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
TSV Langenfeld
Langenfeld
10.10.
15:00
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
So, 24.10.2021 A-Klasse 5, 11. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
RSV Sugenheim
Sugenheim
24.10.
16:00
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
So, 31.10.2021 A-Klasse 5, 12. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
31.10.
15:00
SV Hagenbüchach II
Hagenbüchach II
November
So, 07.11.2021 A-Klasse 5, 13. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
TSV Emskirchen
Emskirchen
07.11.
14:30
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
So, 14.11.2021 A-Klasse 5, 14. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
SG Dietersheim/Schauerheim
SG Dietersheim
14.11.
14:30
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
So, 21.11.2021 A-Klasse 5, 15. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
21.11.
14:30
SG Münchsteinach/Diespeck
SG Münchsteinach
März
So, 20.03.2022 A-Klasse 5, 16. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
TSV Langenzenn II
Langenzenn II
20.03.
13:00
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
So, 27.03.2022 A-Klasse 5, 17. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
27.03.
15:00
SG Neustadt/Aisch
SG Neustadt
April
So, 03.04.2022 A-Klasse 5, 18. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
TSV Wilhermsdorf
Wilhermsdorf
03.04.
15:00
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
So, 10.04.2022 A-Klasse 5, 19. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
10.04.
15:00
SpVgg Markt Baudenbach
Markt Baudenbach
So, 17.04.2022 A-Klasse 5, 20. Spt
So, 17.04.2022
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
17.04.
15:00
TSV Markt Erlbach II
Markt Erlbach II
So, 24.04.2022 A-Klasse 5, 21. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
TSV Markt Bibart
Markt Bibart
24.04.
15:00
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 A-Klasse 5, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
01.05.
15:00
TSV Langenfeld
Langenfeld
So, 15.05.2022 A-Klasse 5, 24. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
15.05.
15:00
RSV Sugenheim
Sugenheim
So, 22.05.2022 A-Klasse 5, 25. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
SV Hagenbüchach II
Hagenbüchach II
22.05.
13:00
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
Sa, 28.05.2022 A-Klasse 5, 26. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
SV Seukendorf
Seukendorf
28.05.
16:00
TSV Emskirchen
Emskirchen