SV Sandhausen Kader
2008/09

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Gurski Michael21.03.197937-2,82
Hoffmeister Sven13.10.19701-2,00

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Beisel Christian08.12.19822413,02
Bindnagel Denis05.06.19793633,08
Eberlein Alexander14.01.198817-3,25
Göttlicher Mario05.08.19822833,16
Kirsch Patrick01.01.19811712,91
Leandro24.10.19803543,28
Manske Marco29.06.19831--
Mintzel Alf21.12.19812342,98
Stark Marco09.07.198115-3,61
Throm Marcel21.04.197933-3,26
Waldecker Benjamin02.02.198315-3,17

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Brechtel Patrick28.02.19832--
Fießer Jan02.01.19872023,20
Kolb Boris12.11.197931-3,05
Mendez Alberto24.10.19742--
Müller Nicolai25.09.19871852,96
Pinto Roberto22.08.19783392,85

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Boskovic Danko27.01.19821623,80
Grgic Velimir11.05.19781523,56
Haas Christian18.11.19782633,56
Öztürk Emre01.04.198631113,06
Ristic Sreto07.02.19763063,44
Schmid Jürgen11.02.19821423,27

Topspieler

Gurski
Michael

Ø-Note: 2,82

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im 3. Liga-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 3,14
2 3,14
3 3,21
...
20 3,73
Zur Gesamtübersicht