SV Rot-Weiß Flatow Termine

2021/22
Juli
So, 18.07.2021 Freundschaftsspiele, 1. Spt
So, 18.07.2021
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
18.07.
11:00
SG Blau-Weiß Pessin
SG Blau-Weiß Pessin
August
So, 15.08.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 1. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
FSV Basdorf
FSV Basdorf
5
:
1
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
Sa, 21.08.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 2. Spt
Sa, 21.08.2021
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
3
:
1
SV Mühlenbeck 47
SV Mühlenbeck 47
Sa, 28.08.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 3. Spt
Sa, 28.08.2021
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
1
:
3
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
September
So, 12.09.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 4. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
SV Glienicke-Nordbahn
SV Glienicke-Nordbahn
3
:
1
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
Sa, 18.09.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 5. Spt
Sa, 18.09.2021
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
4
:
0
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
Sa, 25.09.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 6. Spt
Sa, 25.09.2021
1. SV Oberkrämer II
1. SV Oberkrämer II
2
:
3
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
Oktober
Sa, 02.10.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 7. Spt
Sa, 02.10.2021
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
0
:
4
TSG Fortuna Grüneberg
TSG Fortuna Grüneberg
Sa, 16.10.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 8. Spt
Sa, 16.10.2021
SC Oberhavel Velten II
SC Oberhavel Velten II
1
:
5
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
Sa, 23.10.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 9. Spt
Sa, 23.10.2021
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
3
:
1
FSV Borgsdorf
FSV Borgsdorf
Sa, 30.10.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 10. Spt
Sa, 30.10.2021
Post SV Zehlendorf
Post SV Zehlendorf
0
:
2
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
November
Sa, 06.11.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 11. Spt
Sa, 06.11.2021
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
4
:
1
FSV Germendorf
FSV Germendorf
Sa, 20.11.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 12. Spt
Sa, 20.11.2021
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
7
:
1
BSC Fortuna Glienicke II
BSC Fortuna Glienicke II
Februar
So, 06.02.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 13. Spt
So, 06.02.2022
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
2
:
0
SV Fürstenberg
SV Fürstenberg
Gewertet
Sa, 12.02.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 14. Spt
Sa, 12.02.2022
Löwenberger SV
Löwenberger SV
3
:
1
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
Sa, 19.02.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 15. Spt
Sa, 19.02.2022
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
1
:
1
SG Grün-Weiß Bärenklau
SG Grün-Weiß Bärenklau
Sa, 26.02.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 16. Spt
Sa, 26.02.2022
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
6
:
3
FSV Basdorf
FSV Basdorf
Schema
März
Sa, 05.03.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 17. Spt
Sa, 05.03.2022
SV Mühlenbeck 47
SV Mühlenbeck 47
6
:
2
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
Sa, 12.03.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 18. Spt
Sa, 12.03.2022
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
5
:
0
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
Sa, 19.03.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 19. Spt
Sa, 19.03.2022
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
2
:
0
SV Glienicke-Nordbahn
SV Glienicke-Nordbahn
April
Sa, 02.04.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 20. Spt
Sa, 02.04.2022
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1
:
3
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
Sa, 09.04.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 21. Spt
Sa, 09.04.2022
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
1
:
0
1. SV Oberkrämer II
1. SV Oberkrämer II
Sa, 23.04.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 22. Spt
Sa, 23.04.2022
TSG Fortuna Grüneberg
TSG Fortuna Grüneberg
2
:
2
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
Sa, 30.04.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 23. Spt
Sa, 30.04.2022
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
3
:
2
SC Oberhavel Velten II
SC Oberhavel Velten II
Mai
Sa, 07.05.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 24. Spt
Sa, 07.05.2022
FSV Borgsdorf
FSV Borgsdorf
4
:
2
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
Sa, 14.05.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 25. Spt
Sa, 14.05.2022
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
1
:
2
Post SV Zehlendorf
Post SV Zehlendorf
So, 22.05.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 26. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
FSV Germendorf
FSV Germendorf
abgebr.
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
Abgebrochen
Sa, 28.05.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 27. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
BSC Fortuna Glienicke II
BSC Fortuna Glienicke II
Sa.
15:00
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
Juni
Sa, 11.06.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 28. Spt
Sa, 11.06.2022
SV Fürstenberg
SV Fürstenberg
11.06.
15:00
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
Sa, 18.06.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 29. Spt
Sa, 18.06.2022
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
18.06.
15:00
Löwenberger SV
Löwenberger SV
Sa, 25.06.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 30. Spt
Sa, 25.06.2022
SG Grün-Weiß Bärenklau
SG Grün-Weiß Bärenklau
25.06.
15:00
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow