SV Romonta 90 Stedten Termine
2019/20

August
Sa, 17.08.2019 Landesklasse 6, 1. Spt
Sa, 17.08.2019
VfB Lettin
VfB Lettin
1
:
4
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
Sa, 24.08.2019 Landesklasse 6, 2. Spt
Sa, 24.08.2019
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
5
:
4
Nietlebener SV Askania 09
Nietlebener SV Askania 09
Sa, 31.08.2019 Landesklasse 6, 3. Spt
Sa, 31.08.2019
SV Eintracht Kreisfeld
SV Eintracht Kreisfeld
1
:
5
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
September
Sa, 14.09.2019 Landesklasse 6, 4. Spt
Sa, 14.09.2019
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
2
:
2
SG Eisdorf 1918
SG Eisdorf 1918
Sa, 21.09.2019 Landesklasse 6, 5. Spt
Sa, 21.09.2019
SG Reußen
SG Reußen
0
:
4
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
So, 29.09.2019 Landesklasse 6, 6. Spt
So, 29.09.2019
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
1
:
4
SG Einheit Halle
SG Einheit Halle
Oktober
Sa, 05.10.2019 Landesklasse 6, 7. Spt
Sa, 05.10.2019
VfB Sangerhausen II
VfB Sangerhausen II
1
:
2
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
Sa, 19.10.2019 Landesklasse 6, 8. Spt
Sa, 19.10.2019
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
8
:
0
FSV Halle 67
FSV Halle 67
Sa, 26.10.2019 Landesklasse 6, 9. Spt
Sa, 26.10.2019
SG Buna Halle
SG Buna Halle
Sa.
14:00
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
November
Sa, 02.11.2019 Landesklasse 6, 10. Spt
Sa, 02.11.2019
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
02.11.
14:00
FSV Bennstedt
FSV Bennstedt
Sa, 09.11.2019 Landesklasse 6, 11. Spt
Sa, 09.11.2019
SSV 90 Landsberg
SSV 90 Landsberg
09.11.
14:00
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
Sa, 23.11.2019 Landesklasse 6, 12. Spt
Sa, 23.11.2019
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
23.11.
13:00
VSG Oppin
VSG Oppin
Sa, 30.11.2019 Landesklasse 6, 13. Spt
Sa, 30.11.2019
ESG Halle
ESG Halle
30.11.
13:00
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
Dezember
Sa, 07.12.2019 Landesklasse 6, 14. Spt
Sa, 07.12.2019
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
07.12.
13:00
VfB Lettin
VfB Lettin
Februar
Sa, 29.02.2020 Landesklasse 6, 15. Spt
Sa, 29.02.2020
Nietlebener SV Askania 09
Nietlebener SV Askania 09
29.02.
14:00
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
März
Sa, 07.03.2020 Landesklasse 6, 16. Spt
Sa, 07.03.2020
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
07.03.
15:00
SV Eintracht Kreisfeld
SV Eintracht Kreisfeld
Sa, 14.03.2020 Landesklasse 6, 17. Spt
Sa, 14.03.2020
SG Eisdorf 1918
SG Eisdorf 1918
14.03.
15:00
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
Sa, 21.03.2020 Landesklasse 6, 18. Spt
Sa, 21.03.2020
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
21.03.
15:00
SG Reußen
SG Reußen
April
Sa, 04.04.2020 Landesklasse 6, 19. Spt
Sa, 04.04.2020
SG Einheit Halle
SG Einheit Halle
04.04.
15:00
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
Sa, 18.04.2020 Landesklasse 6, 20. Spt
Sa, 18.04.2020
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
18.04.
15:00
VfB Sangerhausen II
VfB Sangerhausen II
Sa, 25.04.2020 Landesklasse 6, 21. Spt
Sa, 25.04.2020
FSV Halle 67
FSV Halle 67
25.04.
15:00
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
Mai
Sa, 02.05.2020 Landesklasse 6, 22. Spt
Sa, 02.05.2020
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
02.05.
15:00
SG Buna Halle
SG Buna Halle
Sa, 09.05.2020 Landesklasse 6, 23. Spt
Sa, 09.05.2020
FSV Bennstedt
FSV Bennstedt
09.05.
15:00
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
Sa, 16.05.2020 Landesklasse 6, 24. Spt
Sa, 16.05.2020
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
16.05.
15:00
SSV 90 Landsberg
SSV 90 Landsberg
Juni
Sa, 06.06.2020 Landesklasse 6, 25. Spt
Sa, 06.06.2020
VSG Oppin
VSG Oppin
06.06.
15:00
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
So, 14.06.2020 Landesklasse 6, 26. Spt
So, 14.06.2020
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
SV Romonta 90 Stedten
14.06.
14:00
ESG Halle
ESG Halle