SV Osternohe

SV Osternohe Termine

2021/22
Juli
Do, 29.07.2021 A-Klasse 4, 7. Spt
Do, 29.07.2021
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
3
:
0
ASV Herpersdorf 1948
Herpersdorf
Schema
August
So, 01.08.2021 A-Klasse 4, 2. Spt
So, 01.08.2021
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
2
:
0
ASV Michelfeld II
Michelfeld II
Schema
Do, 05.08.2021 A-Klasse 4, 1. Spt
Do, 05.08.2021
FC Betzenstein 1949
Betzenstein
1
:
2
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
Schema
So, 08.08.2021 A-Klasse 4, 3. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
1
:
1
SC Eckenhaid II
Eckenhaid II
Schema
So, 15.08.2021 A-Klasse 4, 4. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
TSV Elbersberg
Elbersberg
2
:
1
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
Schema
September
So, 05.09.2021 A-Klasse 4, 8. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
SG Büg/Brand II
SG Büg
0
:
2
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
Schema
Do, 09.09.2021 A-Klasse 4, 5. Spt
Do, 09.09.2021
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
4
:
2
SV Simonshofen
Simonshofen
Schema
So, 12.09.2021 A-Klasse 4, 9. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
3
:
0
ASV Pegnitz II
ASV Pegnitz II
Schema
So, 26.09.2021 A-Klasse 4, 11. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
3
:
0
TSC Pottenstein II
Pottenstein II
Schema
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 A-Klasse 4, 12. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
SpVgg Hüttenbach-Simmelsdorf III
Hüttenbach III
1
:
9
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
Schema
Sa, 09.10.2021 A-Klasse 4, 13. Spt
Sa, 09.10.2021
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
5
:
0
SG Weißenohe II/Gräfenberg II
SG Weißenohe II
Schema
So, 17.10.2021 A-Klasse 4, 14. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
0
:
1
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
Schema
So, 24.10.2021 A-Klasse 4, 15. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
So.
15:00
1. FC Hedersdorf
Hedersdorf
So, 31.10.2021 A-Klasse 4, 16. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
31.10.
15:00
FC Betzenstein 1949
Betzenstein
November
Do, 04.11.2021 A-Klasse 4, 10. Spt
Do, 04.11.2021
1. FC Röthenbach II
Röthenbach/Peg. II
04.11.
19:00
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
So, 07.11.2021 A-Klasse 4, 17. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
ASV Michelfeld II
Michelfeld II
07.11.
14:30
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
So, 14.11.2021 A-Klasse 4, 18. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
SC Eckenhaid II
Eckenhaid II
14.11.
13:00
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
März
So, 13.03.2022 A-Klasse 4, 19. Spt
So, 13.03.2022
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
13.03.
15:00
TSV Elbersberg
Elbersberg
So, 20.03.2022 A-Klasse 4, 20. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
SV Simonshofen
Simonshofen
20.03.
15:00
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
April
So, 03.04.2022 A-Klasse 4, 22. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
ASV Herpersdorf 1948
Herpersdorf
03.04.
15:00
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
So, 10.04.2022 A-Klasse 4, 23. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
10.04.
15:00
SG Büg/Brand II
SG Büg
So, 24.04.2022 A-Klasse 4, 24. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
ASV Pegnitz II
ASV Pegnitz II
24.04.
15:00
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
Do, 28.04.2022 A-Klasse 4, 25. Spt
Do, 28.04.2022
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
28.04.
18:30
1. FC Röthenbach II
Röthenbach/Peg. II
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 A-Klasse 4, 26. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
TSC Pottenstein II
Pottenstein II
01.05.
13:00
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
So, 08.05.2022 A-Klasse 4, 27. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
08.05.
15:00
SpVgg Hüttenbach-Simmelsdorf III
Hüttenbach III
So, 15.05.2022 A-Klasse 4, 28. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
SG Weißenohe II/Gräfenberg II
SG Weißenohe II
15.05.
15:00
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
So, 22.05.2022 A-Klasse 4, 29. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
22.05.
15:00
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
So, 29.05.2022 A-Klasse 4, 30. Spt
So, 29.05.2022
1. FC Hedersdorf
Hedersdorf
29.05.
15:00
SV Osternohe
Osternohe