SV Lippramsdorf

SV Lippramsdorf Termine

2022/23
August
So, 14.08.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 1. Spt
So, 14.08.2022
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
2
:
2
SuS Conordia Flaesheim
SuS Conordia Flaesheim
Schema
So, 21.08.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 2. Spt
So, 21.08.2022
SV Gescher 08
SV Gescher 08
4
:
2
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
Schema
Fr, 26.08.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 3. Spt
Fr, 26.08.2022
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
1
:
4
SC Reken
SC Reken
Schema
September
Do, 01.09.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 4. Spt
Do, 01.09.2022
Sportfreunde Merfeld
Sportfreunde Merfeld
3
:
0
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
Schema
So, 11.09.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 5. Spt
So, 11.09.2022
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
3
:
3
SG Coesfeld 06
SG Coesfeld 06
Schema
So, 18.09.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 6. Spt
So, 18.09.2022
SpVgg Vreden II
SpVgg Vreden II
1
:
1
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
Schema
So, 25.09.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 7. Spt
So, 25.09.2022
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
4
:
0
RSV Borken
RSV Borken
Schema
Oktober
So, 02.10.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 8. Spt
So, 02.10.2022
SV Heek
SV Heek
So.
15:00
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
So, 09.10.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 9. Spt
So, 09.10.2022
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
09.10.
15:00
TuS Haltern am See II
TuS Haltern II
So, 16.10.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 10. Spt
So, 16.10.2022
SuS Stadtlohn
SuS Stadtlohn
16.10.
15:00
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
So, 23.10.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 11. Spt
So, 23.10.2022
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
23.10.
15:00
Vorwärts Epe
Vorwärts Epe
So, 30.10.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 12. Spt
So, 30.10.2022
ASC Schöppingen
ASC Schöppingen
30.10.
15:00
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
November
So, 06.11.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 13. Spt
So, 06.11.2022
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
06.11.
14:30
VfL Ramsdorf
VfL Ramsdorf
So, 13.11.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 14. Spt
So, 13.11.2022
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld
13.11.
14:30
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
So, 27.11.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 15. Spt
So, 27.11.2022
VfB Alstätte
VfB Alstätte
27.11.
14:30
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
Dezember
So, 04.12.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 16. Spt
So, 04.12.2022
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
04.12.
14:30
Westfalia Osterwick
Westfalia Osterwick
So, 11.12.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 17. Spt
So, 11.12.2022
TuS Gahlen 1912
TuS Gahlen 1912
11.12.
14:30
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
Februar
So, 05.02.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 18. Spt
So, 05.02.2023
SuS Conordia Flaesheim
SuS Conordia Flaesheim
05.02.
15:00
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
So, 12.02.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 19. Spt
So, 12.02.2023
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
12.02.
15:00
SV Gescher 08
SV Gescher 08
So, 26.02.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 20. Spt
So, 26.02.2023
SC Reken
SC Reken
26.02.
15:00
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
März
So, 05.03.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 21. Spt
So, 05.03.2023
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
05.03.
15:00
Sportfreunde Merfeld
Sportfreunde Merfeld
So, 12.03.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 22. Spt
So, 12.03.2023
SG Coesfeld 06
SG Coesfeld 06
12.03.
15:00
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
So, 19.03.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 23. Spt
So, 19.03.2023
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
19.03.
15:00
SpVgg Vreden II
SpVgg Vreden II
So, 26.03.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 24. Spt
So, 26.03.2023
RSV Borken
RSV Borken
26.03.
15:00
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
April
So, 02.04.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 25. Spt
So, 02.04.2023
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
02.04.
15:00
SV Heek
SV Heek
Do, 06.04.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 26. Spt
Do, 06.04.2023
TuS Haltern am See II
TuS Haltern II
06.04.
19:00
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
Mo, 10.04.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 27. Spt
Mo, 10.04.2023
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
10.04.
15:00
SuS Stadtlohn
SuS Stadtlohn
So, 16.04.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 28. Spt
So, 16.04.2023
Vorwärts Epe
Vorwärts Epe
16.04.
15:00
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
So, 23.04.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 29. Spt
So, 23.04.2023
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
23.04.
15:00
ASC Schöppingen
ASC Schöppingen
So, 30.04.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 30. Spt
So, 30.04.2023
VfL Ramsdorf
VfL Ramsdorf
30.04.
15:00
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
Mai
So, 07.05.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 31. Spt
So, 07.05.2023
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
07.05.
15:00
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld
So, 14.05.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 32. Spt
So, 14.05.2023
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
14.05.
15:00
VfB Alstätte
VfB Alstätte
So, 21.05.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 33. Spt
So, 21.05.2023
Westfalia Osterwick
Westfalia Osterwick
21.05.
15:00
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
Mo, 29.05.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 11, 34. Spt
Mo, 29.05.2023
SV Lippramsdorf
SV Lippramsdorf
29.05.
15:00
TuS Gahlen 1912
TuS Gahlen 1912