SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug Termine
2020/21

August
Fr, 14.08.2020 Landespokal Brandenburg LPBB, 2. Spt.
Fr, 14.08.2020
Sa, 22.08.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 1. Spt
Sa, 22.08.2020
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
0
:
7
Grün-Weiß Lübben
Grün-Weiß Lübben
Schema
September
So, 13.09.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 2. Spt
So, 13.09.2020
SG Miersdorf/Zeuthen
SG Miersdorf/Zeuthen
3
:
2
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
Schema
Sa, 19.09.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 4. Spt
Sa, 19.09.2020
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
2
:
3
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
Schema
Fr, 25.09.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 5. Spt
Fr, 25.09.2020
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
Fr.
19:30
Preußen Eberswalde
Preußen Eberswalde
Oktober
Sa, 10.10.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 3. Spt
Sa, 10.10.2020
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
10.10.
14:00
TSG Einheit Bernau
TSG Einheit Bernau
Fr, 16.10.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 7. Spt
Fr, 16.10.2020
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
16.10.
19:30
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
Sa, 24.10.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 8. Spt
Sa, 24.10.2020
SV Zehdenick
SV Zehdenick
24.10.
15:00
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
Sa, 31.10.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 9. Spt
Sa, 31.10.2020
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
31.10.
14:00
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
November
Sa, 07.11.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 10. Spt
Sa, 07.11.2020
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
07.11.
14:00
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
Fr, 13.11.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 11. Spt
Fr, 13.11.2020
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
13.11.
19:30
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
Fr, 20.11.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 12. Spt
Fr, 20.11.2020
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
20.11.
19:30
FSV Bernau
FSV Bernau
Sa, 28.11.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 13. Spt
Sa, 28.11.2020
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
28.11.
13:00
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
Dezember
Sa, 05.12.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 14. Spt
Sa, 05.12.2020
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
05.12.
13:00
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
Sa, 12.12.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 15. Spt
Sa, 12.12.2020
Union Klosterfelde
Union Klosterfelde
12.12.
13:00
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
Sa, 19.12.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 16. Spt
Sa, 19.12.2020
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
19.12.
13:00
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
Februar
Sa, 13.02.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 17. Spt
Sa, 13.02.2021
1. FC Frankfurt
1. FC Frankfurt
13.02.
14:30
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
Sa, 20.02.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 18. Spt
Sa, 20.02.2021
Grün-Weiß Lübben
Grün-Weiß Lübben
20.02.
15:00
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
Sa, 27.02.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 19. Spt
Sa, 27.02.2021
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
27.02.
15:00
SG Miersdorf/Zeuthen
SG Miersdorf/Zeuthen
März
Sa, 06.03.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 20. Spt
Sa, 06.03.2021
TSG Einheit Bernau
TSG Einheit Bernau
06.03.
15:00
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
Sa, 13.03.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 21. Spt
Sa, 13.03.2021
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
13.03.
15:00
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
Sa, 20.03.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 22. Spt
Sa, 20.03.2021
Preußen Eberswalde
Preußen Eberswalde
20.03.
15:00
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
April
Sa, 03.04.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 24. Spt
Sa, 03.04.2021
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
03.04.
15:00
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
Sa, 10.04.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 25. Spt
Sa, 10.04.2021
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
10.04.
15:00
SV Zehdenick
SV Zehdenick
Sa, 17.04.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 26. Spt
Sa, 17.04.2021
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
17.04.
15:00
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
Sa, 24.04.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 27. Spt
Sa, 24.04.2021
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
24.04.
15:00
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
Mai
Sa, 01.05.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 28. Spt
Sa, 01.05.2021
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
01.05.
15:00
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Sa, 08.05.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 29. Spt
Sa, 08.05.2021
FSV Bernau
FSV Bernau
08.05.
15:00
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
Sa, 15.05.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 30. Spt
Sa, 15.05.2021
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
15.05.
15:00
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
Sa, 29.05.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 31. Spt
Sa, 29.05.2021
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
29.05.
15:00
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
Juni
Sa, 05.06.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 32. Spt
Sa, 05.06.2021
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
05.06.
15:00
Union Klosterfelde
Union Klosterfelde
Sa, 12.06.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 33. Spt
Sa, 12.06.2021
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
12.06.
15:00
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
Sa, 19.06.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 34. Spt
Sa, 19.06.2021
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
19.06.
15:00
1. FC Frankfurt
1. FC Frankfurt