SV Eintracht Penzendorf II

SV Eintracht Penzendorf II Termine

2021/22
August
So, 01.08.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 1. Spt
So, 01.08.2021
SV Rednitzhembach II
Rednitzhembach II
2
:
1
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
Schema
So, 08.08.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 2. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
TSV Rothaurach
Rothaurach
0
:
3
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
Schema
So, 15.08.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 3. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
SV Kammerstein II
Kammerstein II
3
:
0
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
Schema
So, 22.08.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 4. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
0
:
6
TSV Katzwang 05 II
Katzwang II
Schema
So, 29.08.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 5. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
2
:
0
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
Gewertet
September
So, 05.09.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 6. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
2
:
4
1. FC Schwand II
Schwand II
Schema
So, 12.09.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 7. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
TSV Wolkersdorf
Wolkersdorf
4
:
0
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
Schema
Sa, 25.09.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 9. Spt
Sa, 25.09.2021
TV 21 Büchenbach II
TV Büchenbach II
6
:
2
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
Schema
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 10. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
1
:
4
SC 04 Schwabach II
SC 04 Schwabach II
Schema
Sa, 09.10.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 11. Spt
Sa, 09.10.2021
TSG 08 Roth II
TSG Roth II
2
:
2
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
Schema
So, 17.10.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 12. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
1
:
6
SV Leerstetten
Leerstetten
So, 24.10.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 13. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
SV Unterreichenbach II
Unterreichenbach II
So.
15:00
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
So, 31.10.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 14. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
31.10.
13:00
SV Rednitzhembach II
Rednitzhembach II
November
So, 07.11.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 15. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
07.11.
12:30
TSV Rothaurach
Rothaurach
So, 14.11.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 16. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
14.11.
12:30
SV Kammerstein II
Kammerstein II
So, 21.11.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 17. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
TSV Katzwang 05 II
Katzwang II
21.11.
14:30
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
So, 28.11.2021 A-Klasse Nordwest, 18. Spt
So, 28.11.2021
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
28.11.
12:30
TV 1848 Schwabach
TV Schwabach
April
So, 03.04.2022 A-Klasse Nordwest, 19. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
1. FC Schwand II
Schwand II
03.04.
15:00
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
So, 10.04.2022 A-Klasse Nordwest, 20. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
10.04.
13:00
TSV Wolkersdorf
Wolkersdorf
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 A-Klasse Nordwest, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
01.05.
13:00
TV 21 Büchenbach II
TV Büchenbach II
Sa, 07.05.2022 A-Klasse Nordwest, 23. Spt
Sa, 07.05.2022
SC 04 Schwabach II
SC 04 Schwabach II
07.05.
13:00
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
So, 15.05.2022 A-Klasse Nordwest, 24. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
15.05.
13:00
TSG 08 Roth II
TSG Roth II
So, 22.05.2022 A-Klasse Nordwest, 25. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
SV Leerstetten
Leerstetten
22.05.
15:00
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
So, 29.05.2022 A-Klasse Nordwest, 26. Spt
So, 29.05.2022
SV Eintracht Penzendorf II
Penzendorf II
29.05.
13:00
SV Unterreichenbach II
Unterreichenbach II