SV Eintracht Bötzow II

SV Eintracht Bötzow II Termine

2022/23
August
Sa, 20.08.2022 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 1. Spt
Sa, 20.08.2022
SV Altlüdersdorf II
SV Altlüdersdorf II
7
:
0
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
Sa, 27.08.2022 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 2. Spt
Sa, 27.08.2022
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
0
:
7
TuS Sachsenhausen III
TuS Sachsenhausen III
September
So, 11.09.2022 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 3. Spt
So, 11.09.2022
SV Glienicke-Nordbahn II
SV Glienicke-Nordbahn II
4
:
0
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
Oktober
Sa, 01.10.2022 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 5. Spt
Sa, 01.10.2022
SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde II
SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde II
1
:
3
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
Sa, 08.10.2022 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 6. Spt
Sa, 08.10.2022
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
Sa.
12:30
FV Liebenwalde
FV Liebenwalde
Sa, 22.10.2022 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 8. Spt
Sa, 22.10.2022
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch II
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch II
22.10.
12:30
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
Sa, 29.10.2022 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 9. Spt
Sa, 29.10.2022
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
29.10.
11:30
Birkenwerder BC II
Birkenwerder BC II
November
Sa, 05.11.2022 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 10. Spt
Sa, 05.11.2022
FC Falkenthaler Füchse 94 II
FC Falkenthaler Füchse 94 II
05.11.
11:30
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
Sa, 12.11.2022 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 11. Spt
Sa, 12.11.2022
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
12.11.
11:30
FC Kremmen II
FC Kremmen II
So, 27.11.2022 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 12. Spt
So, 27.11.2022
SV Eintracht Gransee
SV Eintracht Gransee
27.11.
13:00
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
Dezember
Sa, 03.12.2022 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 13. Spt
Sa, 03.12.2022
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
03.12.
10:30
Oranienburger FC Eintra. III
Oranienburger FC Eintra. III
Februar
Sa, 25.02.2023 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 14. Spt
Sa, 25.02.2023
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
25.02.
11:30
SV Altlüdersdorf II
SV Altlüdersdorf II
März
So, 05.03.2023 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 15. Spt
So, 05.03.2023
TuS Sachsenhausen III
TuS Sachsenhausen III
05.03.
15:00
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
Sa, 11.03.2023 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 16. Spt
Sa, 11.03.2023
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
11.03.
12:30
SV Glienicke-Nordbahn II
SV Glienicke-Nordbahn II
April
Sa, 01.04.2023 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 18. Spt
Sa, 01.04.2023
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
01.04.
12:30
SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde II
SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde II
Sa, 15.04.2023 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 19. Spt
Sa, 15.04.2023
FV Liebenwalde
FV Liebenwalde
15.04.
15:00
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
Sa, 29.04.2023 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 21. Spt
Sa, 29.04.2023
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
29.04.
12:30
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch II
SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch II
Mai
Sa, 06.05.2023 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 22. Spt
Sa, 06.05.2023
Birkenwerder BC II
Birkenwerder BC II
06.05.
12:30
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
Sa, 13.05.2023 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 23. Spt
Sa, 13.05.2023
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
13.05.
12:30
FC Falkenthaler Füchse 94 II
FC Falkenthaler Füchse 94 II
Sa, 20.05.2023 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 24. Spt
Sa, 20.05.2023
FC Kremmen II
FC Kremmen II
20.05.
12:30
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
Juni
Sa, 03.06.2023 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 25. Spt
Sa, 03.06.2023
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
03.06.
12:30
SV Eintracht Gransee
SV Eintracht Gransee
Sa, 10.06.2023 1. Kreisklasse Oberhavel/Barnim West, 26. Spt
Sa, 10.06.2023
Oranienburger FC Eintra. III
Oranienburger FC Eintra. III
10.06.
12:30
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II