SV Darmstadt 98 Kader
2015/16

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Aydogan Can Luca31.12.199813-
Ech-Chad Zaki25.04.1997254
El-Maimouni Adam19.05.19974-
Emerllahu Arian18.02.199791
Häuser Jan-Philipp30.01.199818-
Luxenburger Jannik09.02.19978-
Milas Jakov19.01.19973-
Montalvo Leon10.01.199724-
Schmitt Jannick10.01.1997162
Thur Daniel28.04.199815-
Wembacher Noel15.03.1997222
Wolff Johannes10.07.19988-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Damm Stephan05.04.199721-
El Fahfouhy Samir16.04.1998181
Finger Jan02.01.1997154
Fisch Liam23.11.19989-
Kazimi Ali30.06.1997231
Schifaudo Nicola22.06.199722-
Smajli Ardisan30.05.199841
Volk Nick12.11.199724-
Ylitalo Santo05.05.19979-
Zehnder Silas30.06.19996-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Dörr Jordan27.12.19986-
Fattah Hadeer12.09.19981-
Matondo Luki07.04.1998131
Pentidis Spiridon21.07.199811-
Verkamp Pasqual13.10.19973-
Yamazaki Kaishu12.07.19995-

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im A-Jun-BL SSW-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Bayern München 17,95
...
10 1. FC Saarbrücken 18,19
11 SV Darmstadt 98 18,24
12 1. FC Nürnberg 18,27
...
14 FC Ingolstadt 04 18,35