SV 1950 Chemnitz

SV 1950 Chemnitz Termine

2021/22
August
Sa, 14.08.2021 Landesklasse 3, 1. Spt
Sa, 14.08.2021
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
1
:
1
SV Nordbräu Neubrandenburg
SV Nordbräu Neubrandenburg
Schema
Sa, 21.08.2021 Landesklasse 3, 2. Spt
Sa, 21.08.2021
Faulenroster SV
Faulenroster SV
3
:
3
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
Schema
Sa, 28.08.2021 Landesklasse 3, 3. Spt
Sa, 28.08.2021
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
4
:
3
SV Rollwitz
SV Rollwitz
Schema
September
Sa, 04.09.2021 Landespokal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern LPMV, 2. Spt.
Sa, 04.09.2021
Gewertet
Sa, 18.09.2021 Landesklasse 3, 5. Spt
Sa, 18.09.2021
Kickers JuS 03
Kickers JuS 03
2
:
0
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
Schema
Sa, 25.09.2021 Landesklasse 3, 6. Spt
Sa, 25.09.2021
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
5
:
1
PSV Röbel-Müritz
PSV Röbel-Müritz
Schema
Oktober
Fr, 01.10.2021 Landesklasse 3, 7. Spt
Fr, 01.10.2021
1. FC Neubrandenburg II
1. FC Neubrandenburg II
4
:
1
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
Schema
Sa, 09.10.2021 Landesklasse 3, 4. Spt
Sa, 09.10.2021
MSV Groß Miltzow
MSV Groß Miltzow
4
:
4
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
Schema
Sa, 16.10.2021 Landesklasse 3, 8. Spt
Sa, 16.10.2021
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
5
:
4
FSV 90 Altentreptow
FSV 90 Altentreptow
Schema
Sa, 23.10.2021 Landesklasse 3, 9. Spt
Sa, 23.10.2021
SV Motor Eggesin
SV Motor Eggesin
4
:
0
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
Schema
Sa, 30.10.2021 Landesklasse 3, 10. Spt
Sa, 30.10.2021
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
5
:
2
SV Traktor Pentz
SV Traktor Pentz
Schema
November
Sa, 06.11.2021 Landesklasse 3, 11. Spt
Sa, 06.11.2021
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
2
:
1
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
Schema
März
Sa, 19.03.2022 Landesklasse 3, 12. Spt
Sa, 19.03.2022
SV Nordbräu Neubrandenburg
SV Nordbräu Neubrandenburg
19.03.
14:00
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
April
Sa, 02.04.2022 Landesklasse 3, 13. Spt
Sa, 02.04.2022
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
02.04.
14:00
Faulenroster SV
Faulenroster SV
So, 10.04.2022 Landesklasse 3, 14. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
SV Rollwitz
SV Rollwitz
10.04.
14:00
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
Sa, 16.04.2022 Landesklasse 3, 15. Spt
Sa, 16.04.2022
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
16.04.
14:00
MSV Groß Miltzow
MSV Groß Miltzow
Sa, 23.04.2022 Landesklasse 3, 16. Spt
Sa, 23.04.2022
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
23.04.
14:00
Kickers JuS 03
Kickers JuS 03
Sa, 30.04.2022 Landesklasse 3, 17. Spt
Sa, 30.04.2022
PSV Röbel-Müritz
PSV Röbel-Müritz
30.04.
14:00
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
Mai
Sa, 07.05.2022 Landesklasse 3, 18. Spt
Sa, 07.05.2022
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
07.05.
14:00
1. FC Neubrandenburg II
1. FC Neubrandenburg II
Sa, 14.05.2022 Landesklasse 3, 19. Spt
Sa, 14.05.2022
FSV 90 Altentreptow
FSV 90 Altentreptow
14.05.
14:00
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
Sa, 21.05.2022 Landesklasse 3, 20. Spt
Sa, 21.05.2022
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
21.05.
14:00
SV Motor Eggesin
SV Motor Eggesin
So, 29.05.2022 Landesklasse 3, 21. Spt
So, 29.05.2022
SV Traktor Pentz
SV Traktor Pentz
29.05.
14:00
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
Juni
Sa, 04.06.2022 Landesklasse 3, 22. Spt
Sa, 04.06.2022
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
04.06.
14:00
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin