SV Burgwerben Termine

2022/23
August
So, 21.08.2022 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 1. Spt
So, 21.08.2022
SG Eintracht Lossa
SG Eintracht Lossa
3
:
0
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
September
So, 11.09.2022 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 3. Spt
So, 11.09.2022
1. FC 1924 Nebra
1. FC 1924 Nebra
9
:
0
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
So, 18.09.2022 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 4. Spt
So, 18.09.2022
TSV Tröglitz
TSV Tröglitz
7
:
0
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
Oktober
So, 02.10.2022 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 5. Spt
So, 02.10.2022
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
3
:
4
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
So, 09.10.2022 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 6. Spt
So, 09.10.2022
SC Naumburg II
SC Naumburg II
So.
14:00
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
So, 16.10.2022 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 7. Spt
So, 16.10.2022
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
16.10.
14:00
Grün-Weiß Langendorf
Grün-Weiß Langendorf
Fr, 21.10.2022 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 8. Spt
Fr, 21.10.2022
SV Großgrimma
SV Großgrimma
21.10.
19:00
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
So, 30.10.2022 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 9. Spt
So, 30.10.2022
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
30.10.
14:00
SV Baumersroda
SV Baumersroda
November
So, 06.11.2022 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 10. Spt
So, 06.11.2022
TSV 1893 Großkorbetha
TSV 1893 Großkorbetha
06.11.
14:00
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
So, 27.11.2022 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 11. Spt
So, 27.11.2022
1. FC Zeitz II
1. FC Zeitz II
27.11.
13:00
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
Dezember
So, 04.12.2022 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 12. Spt
So, 04.12.2022
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
04.12.
13:00
SV Kretzschau
SV Kretzschau
So, 11.12.2022 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 13. Spt
So, 11.12.2022
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
11.12.
13:00
SV Eintracht Profen
SV Eintracht Profen
März
So, 05.03.2023 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 14. Spt
So, 05.03.2023
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
05.03.
14:00
SG Eintracht Lossa
SG Eintracht Lossa
So, 19.03.2023 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 16. Spt
So, 19.03.2023
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
19.03.
14:00
1. FC 1924 Nebra
1. FC 1924 Nebra
So, 26.03.2023 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 17. Spt
So, 26.03.2023
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
26.03.
14:00
TSV Tröglitz
TSV Tröglitz
April
So, 02.04.2023 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 18. Spt
So, 02.04.2023
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
02.04.
15:00
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
Sa, 15.04.2023 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 19. Spt
Sa, 15.04.2023
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
15.04.
12:30
SC Naumburg II
SC Naumburg II
So, 23.04.2023 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 20. Spt
So, 23.04.2023
Grün-Weiß Langendorf
Grün-Weiß Langendorf
23.04.
15:00
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
Sa, 29.04.2023 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 21. Spt
Sa, 29.04.2023
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
29.04.
12:30
SV Großgrimma
SV Großgrimma
Mai
So, 07.05.2023 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 22. Spt
So, 07.05.2023
SV Baumersroda
SV Baumersroda
07.05.
14:00
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
So, 14.05.2023 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 23. Spt
So, 14.05.2023
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
14.05.
14:00
TSV 1893 Großkorbetha
TSV 1893 Großkorbetha
So, 21.05.2023 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 24. Spt
So, 21.05.2023
SV Eintracht Profen
SV Eintracht Profen
21.05.
14:00
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
Juni
So, 04.06.2023 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 25. Spt
So, 04.06.2023
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben
04.06.
12:30
1. FC Zeitz II
1. FC Zeitz II
So, 11.06.2023 Kreisoberliga Burgenland, 26. Spt
So, 11.06.2023
SV Kretzschau
SV Kretzschau
11.06.
15:00
SV Burgwerben
SV Burgwerben