SV Bubenreuth II

SV Bubenreuth II Termine

2017/18
August
So, 13.08.2017 B-Klasse 1, 2. Spt
So, 13.08.2017
SG Niederlindach/Weisendorf 1
SG Niederlindach
7
:
1
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
Schema
Sa, 19.08.2017 B-Klasse 1, 3. Spt
Sa, 19.08.2017
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
0
:
9
ASV Niederndorf II
Niederndorf II
Schema
So, 27.08.2017 B-Klasse 1, 4. Spt
So, 27.08.2017
TSV 73 Marloffstein
Marloffstein
abges.
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
Abgesagt
September
Sa, 02.09.2017 B-Klasse 1, 5. Spt
Sa, 02.09.2017
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
1
:
4
Hammerbacher SV II
Hammerbach II
Schema
Mi, 13.09.2017 B-Klasse 1, 1. Spt
Mi, 13.09.2017
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
3
:
2
Hellenic Sport Club Erlangen
Hellenic
Schema
Sa, 16.09.2017 B-Klasse 1, 7. Spt
Sa, 16.09.2017
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
1
:
0
SC Oberreichenbach II
Oberreichenbach II
Schema
So, 24.09.2017 B-Klasse 1, 8. Spt
So, 24.09.2017
VdS Spardorf II
Spardorf II
1
:
6
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
Schema
Sa, 30.09.2017 B-Klasse 1, 9. Spt
Sa, 30.09.2017
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
2
:
5
Atletico Erlangen
Atletico Erlangen
Schema
Oktober
Di, 03.10.2017 B-Klasse 1, 10. Spt
Di, 03.10.2017
TSV Frauenaurach II
Frauenaurach II
5
:
1
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
Schema
So, 08.10.2017 B-Klasse 1, 11. Spt
So, 08.10.2017
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
2
:
3
SC Eltersdorf III
SC Eltersdorf III
Schema
So, 15.10.2017 B-Klasse 1, 12. Spt
So, 15.10.2017
FSV Erlangen-Bruck III
Bruck III
1
:
2
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
Schema
Sa, 28.10.2017 B-Klasse 1, 14. Spt
Sa, 28.10.2017
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
1
:
4
BSC Erlangen II
BSC Erlangen II
Schema
November
So, 05.11.2017 B-Klasse 1, 16. Spt
So, 05.11.2017
Hellenic Sport Club Erlangen
Hellenic
1
:
4
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
Schema
März
Sa, 17.03.2018 B-Klasse 1, 19. Spt
Sa, 17.03.2018
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
6
:
1
TSV 73 Marloffstein
Marloffstein
Schema
April
So, 08.04.2018 B-Klasse 1, 27. Spt
So, 08.04.2018
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
2
:
1
FSV Erlangen-Bruck III
Bruck III
Schema
Di, 10.04.2018 B-Klasse 1, 17. Spt
Di, 10.04.2018
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
4
:
2
SG Niederlindach/Weisendorf 1
SG Niederlindach
Schema
So, 15.04.2018 B-Klasse 1, 22. Spt
So, 15.04.2018
SC Oberreichenbach II
Oberreichenbach II
4
:
5
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
Schema
Mi, 18.04.2018 B-Klasse 1, 20. Spt
Mi, 18.04.2018
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
5
:
0
Hammerbacher SV II
Hammerbach II
Schema
Sa, 21.04.2018 B-Klasse 1, 23. Spt
Sa, 21.04.2018
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
4
:
0
VdS Spardorf II
Spardorf II
Schema
So, 29.04.2018 B-Klasse 1, 24. Spt
So, 29.04.2018
Atletico Erlangen
Atletico Erlangen
12
:
0
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
Schema
Mai
Di, 01.05.2018 B-Klasse 1, 18. Spt
Di, 01.05.2018
ASV Niederndorf II
Niederndorf II
abges.
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
Abgesagt
Sa, 05.05.2018 B-Klasse 1, 25. Spt
Sa, 05.05.2018
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
8
:
5
TSV Frauenaurach II
Frauenaurach II
Schema
So, 13.05.2018 B-Klasse 1, 26. Spt
So, 13.05.2018
SC Eltersdorf III
SC Eltersdorf III
abges.
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
Abgesagt
Juni
So, 03.06.2018 B-Klasse 1, 29. Spt
So, 03.06.2018
BSC Erlangen II
BSC Erlangen II
abges.
SV Bubenreuth II
Bubenreuth II
Abgesagt