SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf

SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf Termine

2022/23
August
So, 28.08.2022 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis 1, 2. Spt
So, 28.08.2022
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
28.08.
14:00
SV Beuna II
SV Beuna II
September
So, 11.09.2022 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis 1, 3. Spt
So, 11.09.2022
SV Großgräfendorf II
SV Großgräfendorf II
11.09.
14:00
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
So, 18.09.2022 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis 1, 4. Spt
So, 18.09.2022
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
18.09.
14:00
SV 46 Barnstädt
SV 46 Barnstädt
So, 25.09.2022 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis 1, 1. Spt
So, 25.09.2022
SV Germania Kötzschau II
SV Germania Kötzschau II
25.09.
14:00
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
Oktober
So, 02.10.2022 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis 1, 5. Spt
So, 02.10.2022
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
02.10.
14:00
SC Obhausen II
SC Obhausen II
So, 16.10.2022 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis 1, 7. Spt
So, 16.10.2022
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
16.10.
14:00
SV Gröst
SV Gröst
So, 23.10.2022 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis 1, 8. Spt
So, 23.10.2022
KSV Lützkendorf
KSV Lützkendorf
23.10.
14:00
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
So, 30.10.2022 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis 1, 9. Spt
So, 30.10.2022
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
30.10.
14:00
SV Tollwitz
SV Tollwitz
November
So, 06.11.2022 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis 1, 10. Spt
So, 06.11.2022
SV Grün Weiß Langeneichstädt
SV Grün Weiß Langeneichstädt
06.11.
14:00
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
So, 27.11.2022 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis 1, 11. Spt
So, 27.11.2022
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
27.11.
14:00
LSG Klobikau-Milzau
LSG Klobikau-Milzau
März
So, 05.03.2023 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis 1, 12. Spt
So, 05.03.2023
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
05.03.
14:00
SV Germania Kötzschau II
SV Germania Kötzschau II
So, 12.03.2023 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis 1, 13. Spt
So, 12.03.2023
SV Beuna II
SV Beuna II
12.03.
14:00
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
So, 19.03.2023 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis 1, 14. Spt
So, 19.03.2023
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
19.03.
14:00
SV Großgräfendorf II
SV Großgräfendorf II
April
So, 02.04.2023 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis 1, 15. Spt
So, 02.04.2023
SV 46 Barnstädt
SV 46 Barnstädt
02.04.
14:00
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
So, 16.04.2023 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis 1, 16. Spt
So, 16.04.2023
SC Obhausen II
SC Obhausen II
16.04.
14:00
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
Mai
So, 07.05.2023 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis 1, 18. Spt
So, 07.05.2023
SV Gröst
SV Gröst
07.05.
14:00
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
So, 14.05.2023 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis 1, 19. Spt
So, 14.05.2023
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
14.05.
14:00
KSV Lützkendorf
KSV Lützkendorf
Juni
So, 04.06.2023 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis 1, 20. Spt
So, 04.06.2023
SV Tollwitz
SV Tollwitz
04.06.
14:00
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
So, 11.06.2023 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis 1, 21. Spt
So, 11.06.2023
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
11.06.
14:00
SV Grün Weiß Langeneichstädt
SV Grün Weiß Langeneichstädt
So, 18.06.2023 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis 1, 22. Spt
So, 18.06.2023
LSG Klobikau-Milzau
LSG Klobikau-Milzau
18.06.
14:00
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf