SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde

SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde Termine

2022/23
August
So, 14.08.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 1. Spt
So, 14.08.2022
Holzwickeder Sport Club II
Holzwickeder Sport Club II
1
:
6
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
Schema
So, 21.08.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 2. Spt
So, 21.08.2022
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
2
:
0
ASC 09 Dortmund II
ASC 09 Dortmund II
Schema
So, 28.08.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 3. Spt
So, 28.08.2022
VfR Sölde
VfR Sölde
2
:
1
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
Schema
September
So, 04.09.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 4. Spt
So, 04.09.2022
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
1
:
4
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen
Schema
So, 11.09.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 5. Spt
So, 11.09.2022
Eving Selimiye Spor
Eving Selimiye Spor
0
:
4
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
Schema
Fr, 16.09.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 6. Spt
Fr, 16.09.2022
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
2
:
1
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
Westfalia Wethmar
Schema
So, 25.09.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 7. Spt
So, 25.09.2022
Dortmunder Löwen – Brackel 61 e.V.
Dortmunder Löwen – Brackel 61 e.V.
15:15
heute
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
Oktober
So, 02.10.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 8. Spt
So, 02.10.2022
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
02.10.
15:15
DJK TuS Körne
DJK TuS Körne
So, 09.10.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 9. Spt
So, 09.10.2022
VfL Kemminghausen
VfL Kemminghausen
09.10.
15:00
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
So, 16.10.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 10. Spt
So, 16.10.2022
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
16.10.
16:00
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
So, 23.10.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 11. Spt
So, 23.10.2022
Geisecker SV
Geisecker SV
23.10.
15:15
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
So, 30.10.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 12. Spt
So, 30.10.2022
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
30.10.
15:15
TuS Hannibal 2001
TuS Hannibal 2001
November
So, 06.11.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 13. Spt
So, 06.11.2022
SG Massen
SG Massen
06.11.
15:30
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
So, 13.11.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 14. Spt
So, 13.11.2022
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
13.11.
14:45
TuS Eichlinghofen
TuS Eichlinghofen
So, 27.11.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 15. Spt
So, 27.11.2022
FC Roj Dortmund
FC Roj Dortmund
27.11.
15:00
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
Dezember
So, 04.12.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 16. Spt
So, 04.12.2022
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
04.12.
14:45
Holzwickeder Sport Club II
Holzwickeder Sport Club II
Februar
So, 12.02.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 17. Spt
So, 12.02.2023
ASC 09 Dortmund II
ASC 09 Dortmund II
12.02.
13:30
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
So, 26.02.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 18. Spt
So, 26.02.2023
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
26.02.
15:15
VfR Sölde
VfR Sölde
März
So, 05.03.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 19. Spt
So, 05.03.2023
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen
05.03.
15:00
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
So, 12.03.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 20. Spt
So, 12.03.2023
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
12.03.
15:15
Eving Selimiye Spor
Eving Selimiye Spor
So, 19.03.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 21. Spt
So, 19.03.2023
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
Westfalia Wethmar
19.03.
15:00
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
So, 26.03.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 22. Spt
So, 26.03.2023
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
26.03.
15:15
Dortmunder Löwen – Brackel 61 e.V.
Dortmunder Löwen – Brackel 61 e.V.
April
So, 02.04.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 23. Spt
So, 02.04.2023
DJK TuS Körne
DJK TuS Körne
02.04.
15:15
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
So, 16.04.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 24. Spt
So, 16.04.2023
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
16.04.
15:15
VfL Kemminghausen
VfL Kemminghausen
So, 23.04.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 25. Spt
So, 23.04.2023
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
23.04.
15:00
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
So, 30.04.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 26. Spt
So, 30.04.2023
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
30.04.
15:15
Geisecker SV
Geisecker SV
Mai
So, 07.05.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 27. Spt
So, 07.05.2023
TuS Hannibal 2001
TuS Hannibal 2001
07.05.
15:00
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
So, 14.05.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 28. Spt
So, 14.05.2023
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
14.05.
15:15
SG Massen
SG Massen
So, 21.05.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 29. Spt
So, 21.05.2023
TuS Eichlinghofen
TuS Eichlinghofen
21.05.
15:00
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
Mo, 29.05.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 8, 30. Spt
Mo, 29.05.2023
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
SV Blau-Weiß Alstedde
29.05.
15:00
FC Roj Dortmund
FC Roj Dortmund