SV Aschaffenburg-Damm

SV Aschaffenburg-Damm Termine

2022/23
August
So, 14.08.2022 B-Klasse 4, 1. Spt
So, 14.08.2022
SG Eichelsbach-Sommerau II
SG Eichelsbach-Sommerau II
2
:
3
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
So, 21.08.2022 B-Klasse 4, 2. Spt
So, 21.08.2022
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
2
:
4
Sportfreunde Hausen II
Sportfreunde Hausen II
So, 28.08.2022 B-Klasse 4, 3. Spt
So, 28.08.2022
TSV Soden II
TSV Soden II
3
:
2
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
September
So, 04.09.2022 B-Klasse 4, 4. Spt
So, 04.09.2022
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
1
:
0
SpVgg Niedernberg II
SpVgg Niedernberg II
So, 11.09.2022 B-Klasse 4, 5. Spt
So, 11.09.2022
FC Wenigumstadt II
FC Wenigumstadt II
1
:
4
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
So, 18.09.2022 B-Klasse 4, 6. Spt
So, 18.09.2022
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
6
:
3
Türkischer FV Erlenbach II
Türk. FV Erlenbach II
Oktober
Sa, 01.10.2022 B-Klasse 4, 8. Spt
Sa, 01.10.2022
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
4
:
2
FSV Wörth II
FSV Wörth II
Mo, 03.10.2022 B-Klasse 4, 9. Spt
Mo, 03.10.2022
VfR Nilkheim II
VfR Nilkheim II
1
:
5
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
So, 09.10.2022 B-Klasse 4, 10. Spt
So, 09.10.2022
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
8
:
1
TuS Röllfeld II
TuS Röllfeld II
Sa, 15.10.2022 B-Klasse 4, 11. Spt
Sa, 15.10.2022
SV Elsava Rück-Schippach II
SV Elsava Rück-Schippach II
0
:
4
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
So, 23.10.2022 B-Klasse 4, 12. Spt
So, 23.10.2022
TSV Olympia Eisenbach II
TSV Olympia Eisenbach II
0
:
2
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
So, 30.10.2022 B-Klasse 4, 13. Spt
So, 30.10.2022
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
8
:
0
Miltenberger SV II
Miltenberger SV II
November
So, 06.11.2022 B-Klasse 4, 14. Spt
So, 06.11.2022
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
1
:
0
SG Eichelsbach-Sommerau II
SG Eichelsbach-Sommerau II
So, 13.11.2022 B-Klasse 4, 15. Spt
So, 13.11.2022
Sportfreunde Hausen II
Sportfreunde Hausen II
3
:
3
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
März
So, 19.03.2023 B-Klasse 4, 16. Spt
So, 19.03.2023
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
19.03.
13:00
TSV Soden II
TSV Soden II
So, 26.03.2023 B-Klasse 4, 17. Spt
So, 26.03.2023
SpVgg Niedernberg II
SpVgg Niedernberg II
26.03.
13:00
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
April
So, 02.04.2023 B-Klasse 4, 18. Spt
So, 02.04.2023
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
02.04.
13:00
FC Wenigumstadt II
FC Wenigumstadt II
Sa, 08.04.2023 B-Klasse 4, 19. Spt
Sa, 08.04.2023
Türkischer FV Erlenbach II
Türk. FV Erlenbach II
08.04.
14:00
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
So, 23.04.2023 B-Klasse 4, 21. Spt
So, 23.04.2023
FSV Wörth II
FSV Wörth II
23.04.
13:00
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
So, 30.04.2023 B-Klasse 4, 22. Spt
So, 30.04.2023
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
30.04.
13:00
VfR Nilkheim II
VfR Nilkheim II
Mai
So, 07.05.2023 B-Klasse 4, 23. Spt
So, 07.05.2023
TuS Röllfeld II
TuS Röllfeld II
07.05.
13:00
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
So, 14.05.2023 B-Klasse 4, 24. Spt
So, 14.05.2023
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
14.05.
13:00
SV Elsava Rück-Schippach II
SV Elsava Rück-Schippach II
So, 21.05.2023 B-Klasse 4, 25. Spt
So, 21.05.2023
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
21.05.
13:00
TSV Olympia Eisenbach II
TSV Olympia Eisenbach II
Sa, 27.05.2023 B-Klasse 4, 26. Spt
Sa, 27.05.2023
Miltenberger SV II
Miltenberger SV II
27.05.
14:00
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm