SV Altlüdersdorf

SV Altlüdersdorf Termine

2022/23
August
So, 21.08.2022 Brandenburgliga, 1. Spt
So, 21.08.2022
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
0
:
5
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Brandenburger SC
Schema
September
Sa, 03.09.2022 Landespokal Brandenburg LPBB, 1. Spt.
Sa, 03.09.2022
Sa, 10.09.2022 Brandenburgliga, 3. Spt
Sa, 10.09.2022
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
1
:
0
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
Schema
Sa, 17.09.2022 Brandenburgliga, 4. Spt
Sa, 17.09.2022
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
0
:
3
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
Schema
Sa, 24.09.2022 Landespokal Brandenburg LPBB, 2. Spt.
Sa, 24.09.2022
Oktober
So, 02.10.2022 Brandenburgliga, 5. Spt
So, 02.10.2022
SV 1920 Zehdenick
SV 1920 Zehdenick
1
:
4
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
Schema
Fr, 07.10.2022 Brandenburgliga, 6. Spt
Fr, 07.10.2022
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
0
:
2
SV Falkensee Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee Finkenkrug
Schema
Fr, 14.10.2022 Brandenburgliga, 7. Spt
Fr, 14.10.2022
SG Union Klosterfelde
SG Union Klosterfelde
3
:
1
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
Schema
Di, 18.10.2022 Brandenburgliga, 2. Spt
Di, 18.10.2022
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
2
:
1
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
SV BW Petershagen
Schema
Sa, 22.10.2022 Brandenburgliga, 8. Spt
Sa, 22.10.2022
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
3
:
2
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
Schema
Sa, 29.10.2022 Brandenburgliga, 9. Spt
Sa, 29.10.2022
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
0
:
0
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
Schema
November
Fr, 04.11.2022 Brandenburgliga, 10. Spt
Fr, 04.11.2022
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
1
:
4
SV Victoria Seelow
Victoria Seelow
Schema
Sa, 12.11.2022 Brandenburgliga, 11. Spt
Sa, 12.11.2022
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
2
:
0
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
Schema
Sa, 26.11.2022 Brandenburgliga, 12. Spt
Sa, 26.11.2022
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
1
:
2
SV Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
SV Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
Schema
Dezember
Fr, 02.12.2022 Brandenburgliga, 13. Spt
Fr, 02.12.2022
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
Fr.
20:00
FV Preußen Eberswalde
FV Preußen Eberswalde
Fr, 09.12.2022 Brandenburgliga, 14. Spt
Fr, 09.12.2022
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
09.12.
20:00
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
Sa, 17.12.2022 Brandenburgliga, 15. Spt
Sa, 17.12.2022
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
17.12.
13:00
TSG Einheit Bernau
TSG Einheit Bernau
Februar
Sa, 25.02.2023 Brandenburgliga, 16. Spt
Sa, 25.02.2023
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Brandenburger SC
25.02.
13:00
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
März
Sa, 04.03.2023 Brandenburgliga, 17. Spt
Sa, 04.03.2023
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
SV BW Petershagen
04.03.
15:00
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
Sa, 11.03.2023 Brandenburgliga, 18. Spt
Sa, 11.03.2023
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
11.03.
15:00
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
Sa, 18.03.2023 Brandenburgliga, 19. Spt
Sa, 18.03.2023
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
18.03.
15:00
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
April
Sa, 01.04.2023 Brandenburgliga, 20. Spt
Sa, 01.04.2023
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
01.04.
15:00
SV 1920 Zehdenick
SV 1920 Zehdenick
Sa, 15.04.2023 Brandenburgliga, 21. Spt
Sa, 15.04.2023
SV Falkensee Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee Finkenkrug
15.04.
15:00
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
Sa, 22.04.2023 Brandenburgliga, 22. Spt
Sa, 22.04.2023
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
22.04.
15:00
SG Union Klosterfelde
SG Union Klosterfelde
Sa, 29.04.2023 Brandenburgliga, 23. Spt
Sa, 29.04.2023
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
29.04.
15:00
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
Mai
Sa, 06.05.2023 Brandenburgliga, 24. Spt
Sa, 06.05.2023
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
06.05.
15:00
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
Sa, 13.05.2023 Brandenburgliga, 25. Spt
Sa, 13.05.2023
SV Victoria Seelow
Victoria Seelow
13.05.
15:00
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
Sa, 20.05.2023 Brandenburgliga, 26. Spt
Sa, 20.05.2023
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
20.05.
15:00
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
Juni
So, 04.06.2023 Brandenburgliga, 27. Spt
So, 04.06.2023
SV Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
SV Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
04.06.
14:00
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
Sa, 10.06.2023 Brandenburgliga, 28. Spt
Sa, 10.06.2023
FV Preußen Eberswalde
FV Preußen Eberswalde
10.06.
15:00
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
Sa, 17.06.2023 Brandenburgliga, 29. Spt
Sa, 17.06.2023
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
17.06.
15:00
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
Sa, 24.06.2023 Brandenburgliga, 30. Spt
Sa, 24.06.2023
TSG Einheit Bernau
TSG Einheit Bernau
24.06.
15:00
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf