Südkorea Kader
2018

Kader

Tor

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
23Cho Hyun-Woo25.09.19913-2,67
21Kim Jin-Hyeon06.07.1987---
1Kim Seung-Gyu30.09.1990---

Abwehr

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
22Go Yo-Han10.03.19881--
14Hong Chul17.09.19902-3,50
20Jang Hyun-Soo28.09.19913-3,83
3Jeong Seung-Hyun03.04.1994---
12Kim Min-Woo25.02.19902-4,75
19Kim Young-Gwon27.02.1990313,67
2Lee Yong24.12.19863-3,83
4Oh Ban-Suk20.05.1988---
6Park Joo-Ho16.01.19871--
5Yun Young-Sun04.10.19881-4,00

Mittelfeld

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
8Ju Se-Jong30.10.19902-4,50
15Jung Woo-Young14.12.19893-4,00
16Ki Sung-Yong24.01.19892-3,25
13Koo Ja-Cheol27.02.19892-3,75
17Lee Jae-Sung10.08.19923-3,67
10Lee Seung-Woo06.01.19982--
18Moon Seon-Min09.06.19922-4,00

Sturm

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
11Hwang Hee-Chan26.01.19963-4,00
9Kim Shin-Wook14.04.19881-4,50
7Son Heung-Min08.07.1992322,50

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Son
Heung-Min

2 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im WM-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Belgien 3,16
...
20 Peru 3,58
21 Südkorea 3,65
22 Australien 3,81
...
32 Panama 4,33
Zur Gesamtübersicht