SSC Neapel Kader
2012/13

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Armero Pablo02.11.198615-
Aronica Salvatore20.01.19785-
Britos Miguel17.07.198522-
Campagnaro Hugo27.06.1980281
Cannavaro Paolo26.06.1981321
Dossena Andrea11.09.19817-
Fernandez Federico21.02.19892-
Gamberini Alessandro27.08.1981251
Grava Gianluca07.03.19772-
Maggio Christian11.02.1982314
Mesto Giandomenico25.05.1982161
Rolando31.08.19857-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Behrami Valon19.04.198533-
Donadel Marco21.04.19834-
Dzemaili Blerim12.04.1986347
El Kaddouri Omar21.08.19907-
Hamsik Marek27.07.19873811
Inler Gökhan27.06.1984316
Zuniga Juan14.12.198532-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Calaio Emanuele08.01.19826-
Cavani Edinson14.02.19873429
Insigne Lorenzo04.06.1991335
Insigne Roberto11.05.19945-
Pandev Goran27.07.1983336
Vargas Eduardo20.11.19899-

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im Italien-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Sampdoria Genua 25,42
...
16 Inter Mailand 28,23
17 SSC Neapel 28,47
18 AC Chievo Verona 29,06
...
20 Lazio Rom 29,32