SpVgg Reuth

SpVgg Reuth Termine

2021/22
Juli
So, 25.07.2021 A-Klasse 2, 1. Spt
So, 25.07.2021
ATSV Forchheim
ATSV Forchheim
4
:
2
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
Schema
August
So, 01.08.2021 A-Klasse 2, 2. Spt
So, 01.08.2021
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
6
:
0
DJK Hallerndorf II
Hallerndorf II
Schema
So, 08.08.2021 A-Klasse 2, 3. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
DJK Eintracht Willersdorf
Willersdorf
4
:
4
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
Schema
Mi, 18.08.2021 A-Klasse 2, 5. Spt
Mi, 18.08.2021
FSV Großenseebach II
Großenseebach II
0
:
7
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
Schema
So, 22.08.2021 A-Klasse 2, 6. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
6
:
1
SpVgg Zeckern II
Zeckern II
Schema
So, 29.08.2021 A-Klasse 2, 7. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
SV DJK Eggolsheim II
Eggolsheim II
0
:
5
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
Schema
September
Mi, 01.09.2021 A-Klasse 2, 4. Spt
Mi, 01.09.2021
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
2
:
2
TSV Vestenbergsgreuth
Vestenbergsgreuth
Schema
So, 05.09.2021 A-Klasse 2, 8. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
2
:
1
SV Langensendelbach II
Langensendelbach II
Schema
So, 12.09.2021 A-Klasse 2, 9. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
8
:
0
TSV Röttenbach 1927 II
Röttenbach II
Schema
So, 19.09.2021 A-Klasse 2, 10. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
DJK SC Oesdorf II
Oesdorf II
So.
13:00
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
So, 26.09.2021 A-Klasse 2, 11. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
26.09.
15:00
SV Tennenlohe III
Tennenlohe III
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 A-Klasse 2, 12. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
Türk Kulturverein Forchheim
TKV Forchheim
03.10.
15:00
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
So, 10.10.2021 A-Klasse 2, 13. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
10.10.
16:00
SC Adelsdorf II
Adelsdorf II
So, 17.10.2021 A-Klasse 2, 14. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
1. FC Burk
Burk
17.10.
15:00
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
So, 31.10.2021 A-Klasse 2, 16. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
31.10.
15:00
ATSV Forchheim
ATSV Forchheim
November
So, 07.11.2021 A-Klasse 2, 17. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
DJK Hallerndorf II
Hallerndorf II
07.11.
12:30
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
So, 14.11.2021 A-Klasse 2, 18. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
14.11.
14:30
DJK Eintracht Willersdorf
Willersdorf
März
Sa, 12.03.2022 A-Klasse 2, 19. Spt
Sa, 12.03.2022
TSV Vestenbergsgreuth
Vestenbergsgreuth
12.03.
15:30
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
So, 20.03.2022 A-Klasse 2, 20. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
20.03.
15:00
FSV Großenseebach II
Großenseebach II
So, 27.03.2022 A-Klasse 2, 21. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
SpVgg Zeckern II
Zeckern II
27.03.
13:00
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
April
So, 03.04.2022 A-Klasse 2, 22. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
03.04.
15:00
SV DJK Eggolsheim II
Eggolsheim II
So, 10.04.2022 A-Klasse 2, 23. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
SV Langensendelbach II
Langensendelbach II
10.04.
13:00
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
So, 24.04.2022 A-Klasse 2, 24. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
TSV Röttenbach 1927 II
Röttenbach II
24.04.
13:00
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
Do, 28.04.2022 A-Klasse 2, 25. Spt
Do, 28.04.2022
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
28.04.
18:30
DJK SC Oesdorf II
Oesdorf II
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 A-Klasse 2, 26. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
SV Tennenlohe III
Tennenlohe III
01.05.
15:00
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
So, 08.05.2022 A-Klasse 2, 27. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
08.05.
15:00
Türk Kulturverein Forchheim
TKV Forchheim
So, 15.05.2022 A-Klasse 2, 28. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
SC Adelsdorf II
Adelsdorf II
15.05.
13:00
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
So, 22.05.2022 A-Klasse 2, 29. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
SpVgg Reuth
Reuth
22.05.
15:00
1. FC Burk
Burk