SpVgg Muggendorf

SpVgg Muggendorf Termine

2021/22
Juli
So, 25.07.2021 A-Klasse 3, 1. Spt
So, 25.07.2021
SpVgg Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter
Dürrbrunn-Unterleinl.
4
:
0
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
Schema
August
So, 01.08.2021 A-Klasse 3, 2. Spt
So, 01.08.2021
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
3
:
1
1. FC Dormitz 1949
Dormitz
Schema
Fr, 06.08.2021 A-Klasse 3, 3. Spt
Fr, 06.08.2021
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
4
:
1
SG Geschwand II/Wolfsberg II
SG Geschwand II
Schema
So, 15.08.2021 A-Klasse 3, 4. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
1
:
2
SG Pinzberg/Gosberg
SG Pinzberg
Schema
Mi, 18.08.2021 A-Klasse 3, 5. Spt
Mi, 18.08.2021
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand II
TSV Neunkirchen II
1
:
3
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
Schema
So, 22.08.2021 A-Klasse 3, 6. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
5
:
1
SG Wichsenstein II/Bieberbach II
SG Wichsenstein II
Schema
September
So, 05.09.2021 A-Klasse 3, 8. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
1
:
0
TSV Ebermannstadt II
Ebermannstadt II
Schema
So, 19.09.2021 A-Klasse 3, 10. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
15:00
heute
SV Gloria Weilersbach II
Weilersbach II
So, 26.09.2021 A-Klasse 3, 11. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
26.09.
15:00
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 A-Klasse 3, 12. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
03.10.
15:00
SV Ermreuth II
Ermreuth II
So, 10.10.2021 A-Klasse 3, 13. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
SV Poxdorf II
Poxdorf II
10.10.
13:00
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
So, 17.10.2021 A-Klasse 3, 14. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
TSV 1909 Gräfenberg
Gräfenberg
17.10.
15:00
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
So, 24.10.2021 A-Klasse 3, 15. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
24.10.
15:00
SG Bärnfels/Obertrubach
SG Bärnfels
So, 31.10.2021 A-Klasse 3, 16. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
31.10.
15:00
SpVgg Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter
Dürrbrunn-Unterleinl.
November
So, 07.11.2021 A-Klasse 3, 17. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
1. FC Dormitz 1949
Dormitz
07.11.
14:30
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
Sa, 13.11.2021 A-Klasse 3, 18. Spt
Sa, 13.11.2021
SG Geschwand II/Wolfsberg II
SG Geschwand II
13.11.
14:30
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
März
So, 13.03.2022 A-Klasse 3, 19. Spt
So, 13.03.2022
SG Pinzberg/Gosberg
SG Pinzberg
13.03.
15:00
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
So, 20.03.2022 A-Klasse 3, 20. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
20.03.
15:00
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand II
TSV Neunkirchen II
Sa, 26.03.2022 A-Klasse 3, 21. Spt
Sa, 26.03.2022
SG Wichsenstein II/Bieberbach II
SG Wichsenstein II
26.03.
15:30
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
April
So, 10.04.2022 A-Klasse 3, 23. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
TSV Ebermannstadt II
Ebermannstadt II
10.04.
13:00
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
Mi, 27.04.2022 A-Klasse 3, 25. Spt
Mi, 27.04.2022
SV Gloria Weilersbach II
Weilersbach II
27.04.
18:30
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 A-Klasse 3, 26. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
01.05.
15:00
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
Sa, 07.05.2022 A-Klasse 3, 27. Spt
Sa, 07.05.2022
SV Ermreuth II
Ermreuth II
07.05.
15:30
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
So, 15.05.2022 A-Klasse 3, 28. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
15.05.
15:00
SV Poxdorf II
Poxdorf II
So, 22.05.2022 A-Klasse 3, 29. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
22.05.
15:00
TSV 1909 Gräfenberg
Gräfenberg
So, 29.05.2022 A-Klasse 3, 30. Spt
So, 29.05.2022
SG Bärnfels/Obertrubach
SG Bärnfels
29.05.
15:00
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf