SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II

SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II Termine

2021/22
Juli
So, 25.07.2021 B-Klasse 3, 1. Spt
So, 25.07.2021
SG Leutenbach II/Mittelehrenbach II
SG Leutenbach II
0
:
4
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
Schema
August
So, 01.08.2021 B-Klasse 3, 2. Spt
So, 01.08.2021
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
3
:
1
SpVgg Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter II
Dürrbrunn-Unterleinl. II
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse 3, 3. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
1. FC Dormitz 1949 II
Dormitz II
0
:
0
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
So, 15.08.2021 B-Klasse 3, 4. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
4
:
4
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
Mi, 18.08.2021 B-Klasse 3, 5. Spt
Mi, 18.08.2021
SG Pinzberg II/Gosberg II
SG Pinzberg II/Gosberg II
2
:
2
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
So, 22.08.2021 B-Klasse 3, 6. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
2
:
0
1. FC Eschenau 1927 III
Eschenau III
Gewertet
So, 29.08.2021 B-Klasse 3, 7. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
SC Uttenreuth II
Uttenreuth II
3
:
0
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
September
So, 05.09.2021 B-Klasse 3, 8. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
3
:
0
SpVgg Hausen 1921 II
Hausen II
So, 12.09.2021 B-Klasse 3, 9. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
SV Pretzfeld II
Pretzfeld II
1
:
3
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
So, 19.09.2021 B-Klasse 3, 10. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
6
:
0
SG Drügendorf/Weigelshofen
SG Drügendorf/Weigelshofen
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse 3, 11. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
ASV Pettensiedel
Pettensiedel
4
:
4
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 B-Klasse 3, 12. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
8
:
1
SG Kleinsendelbach II/Hetzles II
SG Kleinsendelbach II
So, 10.10.2021 B-Klasse 3, 13. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
SG Marloffstein/Bubenreuth II
SG Marloffstein
0
:
1
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
So, 17.10.2021 B-Klasse 3, 14. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
4
:
0
VdS Spardorf II
Spardorf II
So, 24.10.2021 B-Klasse 3, 15. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
DJK FC Schlaifhausen II
Schlaifhausen II
So.
13:00
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse 3, 16. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
31.10.
13:00
SG Leutenbach II/Mittelehrenbach II
SG Leutenbach II
November
So, 07.11.2021 B-Klasse 3, 17. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
SpVgg Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter II
Dürrbrunn-Unterleinl. II
07.11.
12:30
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
So, 14.11.2021 B-Klasse 3, 18. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
14.11.
12:30
1. FC Dormitz 1949 II
Dormitz II
März
So, 13.03.2022 B-Klasse 3, 19. Spt
So, 13.03.2022
TSV Kunreuth
Kunreuth
13.03.
15:00
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
So, 20.03.2022 B-Klasse 3, 20. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
20.03.
13:00
SG Pinzberg II/Gosberg II
SG Pinzberg II/Gosberg II
Sa, 26.03.2022 B-Klasse 3, 21. Spt
Sa, 26.03.2022
1. FC Eschenau 1927 III
Eschenau III
26.03.
13:15
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
April
So, 03.04.2022 B-Klasse 3, 22. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
03.04.
13:00
SC Uttenreuth II
Uttenreuth II
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse 3, 23. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
SpVgg Hausen 1921 II
Hausen II
10.04.
13:00
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
So, 24.04.2022 B-Klasse 3, 24. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
24.04.
13:00
SV Pretzfeld II
Pretzfeld II
Mi, 27.04.2022 B-Klasse 3, 25. Spt
Mi, 27.04.2022
SG Drügendorf/Weigelshofen
SG Drügendorf/Weigelshofen
27.04.
18:30
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 B-Klasse 3, 26. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
01.05.
13:00
ASV Pettensiedel
Pettensiedel
So, 08.05.2022 B-Klasse 3, 27. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
SG Kleinsendelbach II/Hetzles II
SG Kleinsendelbach II
08.05.
15:00
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
So, 15.05.2022 B-Klasse 3, 28. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
15.05.
13:00
SG Marloffstein/Bubenreuth II
SG Marloffstein
Sa, 21.05.2022 B-Klasse 3, 29. Spt
Sa, 21.05.2022
VdS Spardorf II
Spardorf II
21.05.
15:30
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
So, 29.05.2022 B-Klasse 3, 30. Spt
So, 29.05.2022
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II
Heroldsbach II
29.05.
13:00
DJK FC Schlaifhausen II
Schlaifhausen II