Sportfreunde Oberau Termine
2019/20

August
So, 04.08.2019 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 1. Spt
So, 04.08.2019
FC Türk Gücü Hanau
FC Türk Gücü Hanau
2
:
2
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Schema
Mi, 07.08.2019 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 2. Spt
Mi, 07.08.2019
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
1
:
5
SVG Steinheim
SVG Steinheim
Schema
Sa, 10.08.2019 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 3. Spt
Sa, 10.08.2019
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
1
:
2
VfB Oberndorf
VfB Oberndorf
Schema
Sa, 17.08.2019 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 5. Spt
Sa, 17.08.2019
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
0
:
3
VfR Wenings
VfR Wenings
Schema
Mi, 28.08.2019 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 6. Spt
Mi, 28.08.2019
SVG Steinheim
SVG Steinheim
1
:
0
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Schema
September
So, 01.09.2019 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 7. Spt
So, 01.09.2019
SG Germania Klein-Krotzenburg
SG Germania Klein-Krotzenburg
1
:
4
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Schema
So, 08.09.2019 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 8. Spt
So, 08.09.2019
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
2
:
1
Germania Dörnigheim
Germania Dörnigheim
Schema
So, 15.09.2019 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 9. Spt
So, 15.09.2019
SG Marköbel
SG Marköbel
1
:
1
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Schema
So, 22.09.2019 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 10. Spt
So, 22.09.2019
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
0
:
2
SG Nieder Roden
SG Nieder Roden
Schema
So, 29.09.2019 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 11. Spt
So, 29.09.2019
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
3
:
0
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Schema
Oktober
Do, 03.10.2019 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 12. Spt
Do, 03.10.2019
SG Bruchköbel
SG Bruchköbel
2
:
1
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Schema
So, 06.10.2019 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 13. Spt
So, 06.10.2019
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
1
:
4
FSV Bad Orb
FSV Bad Orb
Schema
Sa, 12.10.2019 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 14. Spt
Sa, 12.10.2019
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
2
:
2
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Schema
So, 20.10.2019 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 15. Spt
So, 20.10.2019
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
3
:
1
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
Schema
Sa, 26.10.2019 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 16. Spt
Sa, 26.10.2019
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
0
:
2
Kickers Obertshausen
Kickers Obertshausen
Schema
November
Fr, 01.11.2019 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 17. Spt
Fr, 01.11.2019
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
5
:
0
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Schema
So, 10.11.2019 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 18. Spt
So, 10.11.2019
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
2
:
0
1. FC Langen
1. FC Langen
Schema
So, 17.11.2019 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 19. Spt
So, 17.11.2019
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
1
:
1
FC Türk Gücü Hanau
FC Türk Gücü Hanau
Schema
Sa, 23.11.2019 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 20. Spt
Sa, 23.11.2019
VfB Oberndorf
VfB Oberndorf
2
:
1
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Schema
März
So, 01.03.2020 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 22. Spt
So, 01.03.2020
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
0
:
2
SG Bruchköbel
SG Bruchköbel
Schema
So, 15.03.2020 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 24. Spt
So, 15.03.2020
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
abges.
SG Germania Klein-Krotzenburg
SG Germania Klein-Krotzenburg
Abgesagt
So, 22.03.2020 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 25. Spt
So, 22.03.2020
Germania Dörnigheim
Germania Dörnigheim
abges.
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Abgesagt
Do, 26.03.2020 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 23. Spt
Do, 26.03.2020
VfR Wenings
VfR Wenings
abges.
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Abgesagt
So, 29.03.2020 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 26. Spt
So, 29.03.2020
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
abges.
SG Marköbel
SG Marköbel
Abgesagt
April
So, 05.04.2020 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 27. Spt
So, 05.04.2020
SG Nieder Roden
SG Nieder Roden
abges.
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Abgesagt
So, 19.04.2020 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 28. Spt
So, 19.04.2020
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
19.04.
15:00
FC Bayern Alzenau II
FC Bayern Alzenau II
Do, 23.04.2020 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 29. Spt
Do, 23.04.2020
FSV Bad Orb
FSV Bad Orb
23.04.
20:00
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Mai
So, 03.05.2020 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 30. Spt
So, 03.05.2020
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
03.05.
15:00
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
So, 10.05.2020 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 31. Spt
So, 10.05.2020
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach
10.05.
15:00
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
So, 17.05.2020 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 32. Spt
So, 17.05.2020
Kickers Obertshausen
Kickers Obertshausen
17.05.
15:00
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sa, 23.05.2020 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 33. Spt
Sa, 23.05.2020
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau
23.05.
17:00
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
Sa, 30.05.2020 Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost, 34. Spt
Sa, 30.05.2020
1. FC Langen
1. FC Langen
30.05.
17:00
Sportfreunde Oberau
Sportfreunde Oberau