Spanien

Spanien Kader

2020/21

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
1de Gea David07.11.1990---
13Sanchez Robert18.11.1997---
23Unai Simon11.06.19976-3,25

Abwehr

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
2Azpilicueta Cesar28.08.1989413,13
12Garcia Eric09.01.20013-3,33
14Gaya25.05.19951-4,00
18Jordi Alba21.03.19896-3,08
24Laporte Aymeric27.05.1994613,08
3Llorente Diego16.08.1993---
4Pau16.01.19976-3,88

Mittelfeld

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
5Busquets Sergio16.07.19884-3,13
17Fabian03.04.19963-4,00
8Koke08.01.19926-3,33
6Llorente Marcos30.01.19954-3,13
26Pedri25.11.20026-3,17
16Rodrigo22.06.19965-3,17
10Thiago11.04.19914--

Sturm

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
19Dani Olmo07.05.19985-3,00
11Ferran Torres29.02.2000623,25
9Gerard07.04.19925-3,38
7Morata Alvaro23.10.1992633,92
21Oyarzabal Mikel21.04.1997613,33
22Sarabia Pablo11.05.1992522,17
20Traoré Adama25.01.19961--

Trainer

Martinez Garcia
Luis Enrique

Im Verein seit 2019

Topspieler

Sarabia
Pablo

Ø-Note: 2,17

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Sarabia
Pablo

4 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im EM-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Dänemark Dänemark 2,71
...
7 Frankreich Frankreich 3,25
8 Spanien Spanien 3,26
9 Schweiz Schweiz 3,27
...
24 Türkei Türkei 4,47
Zur Gesamtübersicht