Spanien Kader
2018

Kader

Tor

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
1de Gea David07.11.19904-3,38
13Kepa03.10.1994---
23Reina José Manuel31.08.1982---

Abwehr

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
14Azpilicueta Cesar28.08.1989---
2Carvajal Daniel11.01.19923-3,50
18Jordi Alba21.03.19894-3,50
16Monreal Nacho26.02.1986---
4Nacho18.01.1990213,25
12Odriozola Alvaro14.12.1995---
3Piqué Gerard02.02.19874-4,00
15Sergio Ramos30.03.19864-3,25

Mittelfeld

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
20Asensio Marco21.01.19963-4,00
5Busquets Sergio16.07.19884-3,75
6Iniesta Andres11.05.19844-3,00
22Isco21.04.1992412,75
8Koke08.01.19923-4,00
7Saul Niguez21.11.1994---
21Silva David08.01.19864-2,75
10Thiago11.04.19912-3,50
11Vazquez Lucas01.07.19912-4,50

Sturm

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
19Diego Costa07.10.1988433,12
17Iago Aspas01.08.1987314,00
9Rodrigo Moreno06.03.19913--

Topspieler

Isco
Ø-Note: 2,75

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Diego Costa
3 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Diego Costa
3 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im WM-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Belgien 3,16
...
11 England 3,38
12 Spanien 3,38
13 Kolumbien 3,40
...
32 Panama 4,33
Zur Gesamtübersicht