SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II

SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II Termine

2021/22
August
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse 4, 1. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
2
:
1
SV Ergersheim II
Ergersheim II
Fr, 13.08.2021 B-Klasse 4, 2. Spt
Fr, 13.08.2021
SC Trautskirchen
Trautskirchen
3
:
0
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
So, 22.08.2021 B-Klasse 4, 3. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
2
:
3
SV Ickelheim
Ickelheim
So, 29.08.2021 B-Klasse 4, 4. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
SG Hohlach II/SC Adelshofen II
SG Hohlach II/
1
:
1
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
September
So, 05.09.2021 B-Klasse 4, 5. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
3
:
2
TSG Geslau Buch am Wald III
TSG Geslau Buch am Wald III
So, 12.09.2021 B-Klasse 4, 6. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II
Dachsbach-Birnbaum II
0
:
2
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
So, 19.09.2021 B-Klasse 4, 7. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
6
:
0
SG Colmberg/Oberdachstetten II
SG Colmberg II
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse 4, 8. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
SV Neuhof/Zenn II
Neuhof/Zenn II
3
:
1
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
Oktober
Sa, 09.10.2021 B-Klasse 4, 9. Spt
Sa, 09.10.2021
SG Ipsheim/Oberndorf II
SG Ipsheim/Oberndorf II
3
:
10
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
So, 17.10.2021 B-Klasse 4, 10. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
2
:
4
FV 1968 Gebsattel II
Gebsattel II
Sa, 23.10.2021 B-Klasse 4, 11. Spt
Sa, 23.10.2021
FSV Lenkersheim II
Lenkersheim II
0
:
5
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse 4, 12. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
So.
13:00
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
November
So, 07.11.2021 B-Klasse 4, 13. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim II
Burgbernheim II
07.11.
12:30
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
So, 14.11.2021 B-Klasse 4, 14. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
SV Ergersheim II
Ergersheim II
14.11.
12:30
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
So, 21.11.2021 B-Klasse 4, 15. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
21.11.
12:30
SC Trautskirchen
Trautskirchen
März
So, 20.03.2022 B-Klasse 4, 16. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
SV Ickelheim
Ickelheim
20.03.
15:00
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
So, 27.03.2022 B-Klasse 4, 17. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
27.03.
13:00
SG Hohlach II/SC Adelshofen II
SG Hohlach II/
April
Sa, 02.04.2022 B-Klasse 4, 18. Spt
Sa, 02.04.2022
TSG Geslau Buch am Wald III
TSG Geslau Buch am Wald III
02.04.
16:00
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse 4, 19. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
10.04.
13:00
FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II
Dachsbach-Birnbaum II
Sa, 16.04.2022 B-Klasse 4, 20. Spt
Sa, 16.04.2022
SG Colmberg/Oberdachstetten II
SG Colmberg II
16.04.
14:00
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
So, 24.04.2022 B-Klasse 4, 21. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
24.04.
13:00
SV Neuhof/Zenn II
Neuhof/Zenn II
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 B-Klasse 4, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
01.05.
13:00
SG Ipsheim/Oberndorf II
SG Ipsheim/Oberndorf II
So, 08.05.2022 B-Klasse 4, 23. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
FV 1968 Gebsattel II
Gebsattel II
08.05.
15:00
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
So, 15.05.2022 B-Klasse 4, 24. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
15.05.
13:00
FSV Lenkersheim II
Lenkersheim II
So, 22.05.2022 B-Klasse 4, 25. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
22.05.
13:00
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
Sa, 28.05.2022 B-Klasse 4, 26. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
28.05.
14:00
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim II
Burgbernheim II