SG Eintracht Falkenheim II Termine

2021/22
August
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse 7, 1. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
Türkischer SV Gostenhof II
Gostenhof II
08.08.
13:00
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
So, 15.08.2021 B-Klasse 7, 2. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
15.08.
13:00
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg II
Trafowerk II
So, 22.08.2021 B-Klasse 7, 3. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
22.08.
13:00
SC Germania Nürnberg IV
SC Germania Nürnberg IV
So, 29.08.2021 B-Klasse 7, 4. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
SpVgg Nürnberg II
SpVgg Nürnberg II
29.08.
13:00
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
September
So, 05.09.2021 B-Klasse 7, 5. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
05.09.
13:00
SpVgg Mögeldorf IV
SpVgg Mögeldorf IV
Sa, 11.09.2021 B-Klasse 7, 6. Spt
Sa, 11.09.2021
FC Fels des Glaubens
FC Fels des Glaubens
11.09.
16:00
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
So, 19.09.2021 B-Klasse 7, 7. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
19.09.
13:00
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse 7, 8. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
SV Reichelsdorf
Reichelsdorf
26.09.
15:00
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
Oktober
So, 10.10.2021 B-Klasse 7, 9. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
10.10.
13:00
SpVgg Zabo Eintracht Nürnberg II
Zabo Eintracht II
So, 17.10.2021 B-Klasse 7, 10. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
TSV Azzurri Südwest Nürnberg II
TSV Azzurri SW II
17.10.
13:00
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
So, 24.10.2021 B-Klasse 7, 11. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
24.10.
13:00
Vatanspor Nürnberg II
Vatanspor II
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse 7, 12. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
SV Wacker Nürnberg II
SV Wacker II
31.10.
13:00
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
November
So, 07.11.2021 B-Klasse 7, 13. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
07.11.
12:30
FC Bosna Nürnberg II
FC Bosna Nürnberg II
So, 14.11.2021 B-Klasse 7, 14. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
14.11.
12:30
Türkischer SV Gostenhof II
Gostenhof II
So, 21.11.2021 B-Klasse 7, 15. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg II
Trafowerk II
21.11.
12:30
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
März
Sa, 19.03.2022 B-Klasse 7, 16. Spt
Sa, 19.03.2022
SC Germania Nürnberg IV
SC Germania Nürnberg IV
19.03.
13:30
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
So, 27.03.2022 B-Klasse 7, 17. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
27.03.
13:00
SpVgg Nürnberg II
SpVgg Nürnberg II
April
So, 03.04.2022 B-Klasse 7, 18. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
SpVgg Mögeldorf IV
SpVgg Mögeldorf IV
03.04.
11:00
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse 7, 19. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
10.04.
13:00
FC Fels des Glaubens
FC Fels des Glaubens
Sa, 16.04.2022 B-Klasse 7, 20. Spt
Sa, 16.04.2022
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
16.04.
14:00
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
So, 24.04.2022 B-Klasse 7, 21. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
24.04.
13:00
SV Reichelsdorf
Reichelsdorf
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 B-Klasse 7, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
SpVgg Zabo Eintracht Nürnberg II
Zabo Eintracht II
01.05.
13:00
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
So, 08.05.2022 B-Klasse 7, 23. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
08.05.
13:00
TSV Azzurri Südwest Nürnberg II
TSV Azzurri SW II
So, 15.05.2022 B-Klasse 7, 24. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
Vatanspor Nürnberg II
Vatanspor II
15.05.
12:00
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
So, 22.05.2022 B-Klasse 7, 25. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
22.05.
13:00
SV Wacker Nürnberg II
SV Wacker II
Sa, 28.05.2022 B-Klasse 7, 26. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
FC Bosna Nürnberg II
FC Bosna Nürnberg II
28.05.
14:00
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II