SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III Termine

2021/22
August
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse 3, 1. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
TSV 1910 Lichtenau II
Lichtenau II
3
:
1
SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III
SG Elpersdorf II
So, 15.08.2021 B-Klasse 3, 2. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III
SG Elpersdorf II
1
:
0
SC Rügland II
Rügland II
So, 22.08.2021 B-Klasse 3, 3. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
SV Großhabersdorf II
Großhabersdorf II
4
:
1
SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III
SG Elpersdorf II
So, 29.08.2021 B-Klasse 3, 4. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III
SG Elpersdorf II
0
:
0
TSV Flachslanden II
Flachslanden II
September
So, 05.09.2021 B-Klasse 3, 5. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
SG Heilsbronn II/Wicklesgreuth
SG Heilsbronn II
2
:
1
SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III
SG Elpersdorf II
So, 12.09.2021 B-Klasse 3, 6. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III
SG Elpersdorf II
1
:
1
SV Bürglein II
Bürglein II
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse 3, 8. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
TV 1909 Dietenhofen II
Dietenhofen II
8
:
1
SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III
SG Elpersdorf II
Oktober
Sa, 23.10.2021 B-Klasse 3, 10. Spt
Sa, 23.10.2021
SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III
SG Elpersdorf II
1
:
1
TSV Brodswinden II
Brodswinden II
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse 3, 12. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
SG Merkendorf II/Memmelsdorf II
SG Merkendorf II/Memmelsdorf II
So.
13:00
SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III
SG Elpersdorf II
November
So, 07.11.2021 B-Klasse 3, 13. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III
SG Elpersdorf II
07.11.
12:30
TSC Weissenbronn II
Weissenbronn II
So, 14.11.2021 B-Klasse 3, 14. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III
SG Elpersdorf II
14.11.
12:30
TSV 1910 Lichtenau II
Lichtenau II
So, 21.11.2021 B-Klasse 3, 15. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
SC Rügland II
Rügland II
21.11.
12:30
SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III
SG Elpersdorf II
März
So, 20.03.2022 B-Klasse 3, 16. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III
SG Elpersdorf II
20.03.
13:00
SV Großhabersdorf II
Großhabersdorf II
So, 27.03.2022 B-Klasse 3, 17. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
TSV Flachslanden II
Flachslanden II
27.03.
13:00
SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III
SG Elpersdorf II
April
So, 03.04.2022 B-Klasse 3, 18. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III
SG Elpersdorf II
03.04.
13:00
SG Heilsbronn II/Wicklesgreuth
SG Heilsbronn II
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse 3, 19. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
SV Bürglein II
Bürglein II
10.04.
13:00
SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III
SG Elpersdorf II
So, 24.04.2022 B-Klasse 3, 21. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III
SG Elpersdorf II
24.04.
13:00
TV 1909 Dietenhofen II
Dietenhofen II
Mai
So, 08.05.2022 B-Klasse 3, 23. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
TSV Brodswinden II
Brodswinden II
08.05.
16:00
SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III
SG Elpersdorf II
So, 22.05.2022 B-Klasse 3, 25. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III
SG Elpersdorf II
22.05.
13:00
SG Merkendorf II/Memmelsdorf II
SG Merkendorf II/Memmelsdorf II
Sa, 28.05.2022 B-Klasse 3, 26. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
TSC Weissenbronn II
Weissenbronn II
28.05.
14:00
SG Elpersdorf II/Schalkhausen III
SG Elpersdorf II