SG Einheit Zepernick

SG Einheit Zepernick Termine

2020/21
August
Sa, 15.08.2020 Landespokal Brandenburg LPBB, 2. Spt.
Sa, 15.08.2020
Sa, 22.08.2020 Landesklasse Nord, 1. Spt
Sa, 22.08.2020
SV 90 Pinnow
SV 90 Pinnow
0
:
8
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
Schema
Sa, 29.08.2020 Landesklasse Nord, 2. Spt
Sa, 29.08.2020
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
4
:
1
Schönower SV
Schönower SV
Schema
September
Sa, 05.09.2020 Landesklasse Nord, 3. Spt
Sa, 05.09.2020
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
3
:
1
FSV Borgsdorf
FSV Borgsdorf
Schema
Sa, 12.09.2020 Landespokal Brandenburg LPBB, 3. Spt.
Sa, 12.09.2020
Sa, 19.09.2020 Landesklasse Nord, 4. Spt
Sa, 19.09.2020
SG Eintracht Bötzow
SG Eintracht Bötzow
3
:
0
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
Schema
Sa, 26.09.2020 Landesklasse Nord, 5. Spt
Sa, 26.09.2020
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
7
:
1
FSV Fortuna Britz
FSV Fortuna Britz
Schema
Oktober
Sa, 03.10.2020 Landesklasse Nord, 6. Spt
Sa, 03.10.2020
FC Einheit Grünow
FC Einheit Grünow
0
:
8
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
Schema
Sa, 10.10.2020 Landespokal Brandenburg LPBB, 4. Spt.
Sa, 10.10.2020
Fr, 16.10.2020 Landesklasse Nord, 7. Spt
Fr, 16.10.2020
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
2
:
1
1. SV Oberkrämer
1. SV Oberkrämer
Schema
Sa, 24.10.2020 Landesklasse Nord, 8. Spt
Sa, 24.10.2020
SC Viktoria Templin
SC Viktoria Templin
2
:
1
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
Schema
Sa, 31.10.2020 Landesklasse Nord, 9. Spt
Sa, 31.10.2020
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
4
:
1
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz
Schema
November
Sa, 07.11.2020 Landesklasse Nord, 10. Spt
Sa, 07.11.2020
FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen
FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen
abges.
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
Abgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020 Landesklasse Nord, 11. Spt
Sa, 14.11.2020
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
abges.
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz
Abgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020 Landesklasse Nord, 12. Spt
Sa, 21.11.2020
FC Falkenthaler Füchse
FC Falkenthaler Füchse
abges.
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
Abgesagt
Dezember
Sa, 05.12.2020 Landesklasse Nord, 14. Spt
Sa, 05.12.2020
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal
abges.
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
Abgesagt
Sa, 12.12.2020 Landesklasse Nord, 15. Spt
Sa, 12.12.2020
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
abges.
Angermünder FC
Angermünder FC
Abgesagt
Sa, 19.12.2020 Landesklasse Nord, 16. Spt
Sa, 19.12.2020
VfB Gramzow
VfB Gramzow
abges.
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
Abgesagt
Februar
Sa, 13.02.2021 Landesklasse Nord, 17. Spt
Sa, 13.02.2021
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
abges.
Oranienburger FC Eintrac. II
Oranienburger FC Eintrac. II
Abgesagt
Sa, 20.02.2021 Landesklasse Nord, 18. Spt
Sa, 20.02.2021
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
abges.
SV 90 Pinnow
SV 90 Pinnow
Abgesagt
Sa, 27.02.2021 Landesklasse Nord, 19. Spt
Sa, 27.02.2021
Schönower SV
Schönower SV
abges.
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
Abgesagt
März
Sa, 06.03.2021 Landesklasse Nord, 20. Spt
Sa, 06.03.2021
FSV Borgsdorf
FSV Borgsdorf
abges.
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
Abgesagt
Sa, 13.03.2021 Landesklasse Nord, 21. Spt
Sa, 13.03.2021
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
abges.
SG Eintracht Bötzow
SG Eintracht Bötzow
Abgesagt
Sa, 20.03.2021 Landesklasse Nord, 22. Spt
Sa, 20.03.2021
FSV Fortuna Britz
FSV Fortuna Britz
abges.
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
Abgesagt
Sa, 27.03.2021 Landesklasse Nord, 23. Spt
Sa, 27.03.2021
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
abges.
FC Einheit Grünow
FC Einheit Grünow
Abgesagt
April
Sa, 03.04.2021 Landesklasse Nord, 24. Spt
Sa, 03.04.2021
1. SV Oberkrämer
1. SV Oberkrämer
abges.
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
Abgesagt
Sa, 10.04.2021 Landesklasse Nord, 25. Spt
Sa, 10.04.2021
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
abges.
SC Viktoria Templin
SC Viktoria Templin
Abgesagt
Sa, 17.04.2021 Landesklasse Nord, 26. Spt
Sa, 17.04.2021
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Gartz
abges.
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
Abgesagt
Sa, 24.04.2021 Landesklasse Nord, 27. Spt
Sa, 24.04.2021
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
abges.
FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen
FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen
Abgesagt
Mai
Sa, 01.05.2021 Landesklasse Nord, 28. Spt
Sa, 01.05.2021
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz
abges.
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
Abgesagt
Sa, 08.05.2021 Landesklasse Nord, 29. Spt
Sa, 08.05.2021
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
abges.
FC Falkenthaler Füchse
FC Falkenthaler Füchse
Abgesagt
Sa, 29.05.2021 Landesklasse Nord, 31. Spt
Sa, 29.05.2021
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
abges.
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal
Abgesagt
Juni
Sa, 05.06.2021 Landesklasse Nord, 32. Spt
Sa, 05.06.2021
Angermünder FC
Angermünder FC
abges.
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
Abgesagt
Sa, 12.06.2021 Landesklasse Nord, 33. Spt
Sa, 12.06.2021
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
abges.
VfB Gramzow
VfB Gramzow
Abgesagt
Sa, 19.06.2021 Landesklasse Nord, 34. Spt
Sa, 19.06.2021
Oranienburger FC Eintrac. II
Oranienburger FC Eintrac. II
abges.
SG Einheit Zepernick
SG Einheit Zepernick
Abgesagt